Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83
10. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83
11. Volín Stanislav (Exmet) 5 0.83
12. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 4 2
13. Barcal Jan (Pumidas) 4 1.33
14. Strejček Matěj (The Wankers) 4 1
15. Gabriel Patrik (FK Lochotín) 4 0.8
16. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 4 0.8
17. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 4 0.8
18. Korous Pavel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.8
19. Heller David (Do Dna) 4 0.8
20. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 4 0.8
21. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 4 0.8
22. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 4 0.8
23. Sláma Vojtěch (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 0.67
24. Spálenský Přemysl (Exmet) 4 0.67
25. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.67
26. Kepl Tomáš (Pumidas) 3 3
27. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 1.5
28. Černý Daniel (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1
29. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 3 1
30. Doležal Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 1
31. Vohrna Marek (FC Remi) 3 0.75
32. Berenreiter Michal (UFK Slavoj) 3 0.75
33. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 0.75
34. Šlauf Jan (FK Lochotín) 3 0.75
35. Půta Tomáš (Do Dna) 3 0.6
36. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.6
37. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 3 0.6
38. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.6
39. Hulina Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 0.5
40. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 3 0.5
41. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 3 0.5
42. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 0.5
43. Matas Martin (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 0.5
44. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.5
45. Petrů David (UFK Slavoj) 2 2
46. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 2 1
47. Krch Václav (UFK Slavoj) 2 1
48. Kristl Tomáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1
49. Suda Pavel (The Wankers) 2 0.67
50. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.67
51. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna) 2 0.67
52. Kubík David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.67
53. Nádvorník Michael (The Wankers) 2 0.67
54. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.67
55. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Pumidas) 2 0.67
56. Peterka Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.67
57. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 2 0.5
58. Dlesk Petr (Pumidas) 2 0.5
59. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.5
60. Bouzek Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.5
61. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.5
62. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 2 0.5
63. Smitka Lukáš (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.5
64. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 2 0.5
65. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 2 0.4
66. Like Adam (The Wankers) 2 0.4
67. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 2 0.4
68. Paum František (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.4
69. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 2 0.4
70. Tříska David (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.4
71. Švarc Nikolas (Bee Sting) 2 0.4
72. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.4
73. Forman Adam (FK Lochotín) 2 0.4
74. Loukota Jiří (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0.33
75. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.33
76. Pondělík Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.33
77. Vrzal Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0.33
78. Bodanský Martin (Czech Made) 2 0.33
79. Vacín Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.33
80. Havlíček Pavel (Exmet) 2 0.33
81. Suda Václav (The Wankers) 1 1
82. Zelený Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 1 1
83. Reitspies Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
84. Nademlejnský Martin (FC Remi) 1 1
85. Heller Adam (UFK Slavoj) 1 1
86. Legát Milan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 1
87. Lenk Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 1
88. Houdek Petr (Exmet) 1 0.5
89. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 1 0.5
90. Liška Karel (Bee Sting) 1 0.5
91. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 1 0.5
92. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
93. Najman Ondřej (Bee Sting) 1 0.5
94. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 1 0.5
95. Straka Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
96. Rous Luděk (Exmet) 1 0.5
97. Štochl Martin (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
98. Blecha Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
99. Nguyen Son Huy (Pumidas) 1 0.5
100. Kepka Tomáš (Do Dna) 1 0.5
101. Gita Tomáš (The Wankers) 1 0.5
102. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 1 0.5
103. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 1 0.5
104. Světlík Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.33
105. Hess Aleš (Oranjes) 1 0.33
106. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers) 1 0.33
107. Bláha Tomáš (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.33
108. Rout Ladislav (FC Remi) 1 0.33
109. Vávra Tomáš (Exmet) 1 0.33
110. Křížek David (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.33
111. Malý Michal (The Wankers) 1 0.33
112. Mikeska Jan (Oranjes) 1 0.33
113. Hejnal Michal (FC Remi) 1 0.33
114. Bartošek Jan (Bee Sting) 1 0.33
115. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 0.33
116. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín) 1 0.33
117. Berger Jiří (Do Dna) 1 0.25
118. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.25
119. Jícha David (Oranjes) 1 0.25
120. Rous Jan (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.25
121. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 0.25
122. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 1 0.25
123. Salák Patrik (FK Lochotín) 1 0.25
124. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.25
125. Vintr Patrik (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.2
126. Žítek Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.2
127. Suchý František (Bee Sting) 1 0.2
128. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
129. Radič Lukáš (Oranjes) 1 0.2
130. Kořínek ml. Jiří (Pumidas) 1 0.2
131. Rusňák František (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.2
132. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1 0.2
133. Buršík Jakub (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
134. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
135. Václavík Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.2
136. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.17
137. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 1 0.17
138. Faltus Derek (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.17
139. Rosocha Lukáš (Czech Made) 1 0.17
140. Kypta Martin (Exmet) 1 0.17
141. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 1 0.17
142. Čaba Ladislav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 1 0.17
143. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting) 1 0.17
144. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 1 0.17
145. Petr Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.17
146. Juha Petr (Czech Made) 1 0.17
147. Uzlík Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.17
148. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.17
149. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 1 0.17