Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77
11. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.71
12. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 9 0.82
13. Dlesk Petr (Pumidas) 9 0.75
14. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 9 0.75
15. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 9 0.69
16. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 9 0.64
17. Gabriel Patrik (FK Lochotín) 8 0.89
18. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 8 0.89
19. Peterka Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 8 0.8
20. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 8 0.73
21. Sláma Vojtěch (FC Uklizenozavás) 8 0.62
22. Spálenský Přemysl (Exmet) 8 0.62
23. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 8 0.62
24. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 8 0.57
25. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 8 0.53
26. Juha Petr (Czech Made) 8 0.53
27. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 7 1.4
28. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 7 1
29. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 7 0.88
30. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 7 0.88
31. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 7 0.88
32. Strejček Matěj (The Wankers) 7 0.78
33. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 0.7
34. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 7 0.7
35. Paum František (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 7 0.7
36. Korous Pavel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 7 0.64
37. Tříska David (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 0.64
38. Matas Martin (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 7 0.58
39. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 0.58
40. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 7 0.54
41. Like Adam (The Wankers) 7 0.5
42. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 0.5
43. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 0.5
44. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 1
45. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1
46. Heller David (Do Dna) 6 0.86
47. Volín Stanislav (Exmet) 6 0.75
48. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 6 0.6
49. Pešek Martin (FC Remi) 6 0.55
50. Šlauf Jan (FK Lochotín) 6 0.46
51. Loukota Jiří (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 0.4
52. Hereit Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 5 1.67
53. Berenreiter Michal (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.71
54. Doležal Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 0.71
55. Vohrna Marek (FC Remi) 5 0.63
56. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 5 0.63
57. Čaba Ladislav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 0.5
58. Trojovský Martin (FC Remi) 5 0.45
59. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 5 0.45
60. Hulina Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 0.42
61. Otýs Martin (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 0.42
62. Rusňák František (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.42
63. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 5 0.38
64. Kořínek ml. Jiří (Pumidas) 5 0.36
65. Vacín Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.36
66. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 5 0.36
67. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 0.33
68. Rešetár Lukáš (FK Lochotín) 4 2
69. Barcal Jan (Pumidas) 4 1.33
70. Míka Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 1
71. Mižár Jakub (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 1
72. Kubík David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 0.57
73. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 0.5
74. Suda Pavel (The Wankers) 4 0.5
75. Křížek David (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 0.44
76. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.44
77. Legát Milan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.44
78. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 4 0.4
79. Lenk Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 4 0.4
80. Palka Karel (Do Dna) 4 0.4
81. Suja Ján (Czech Made) 4 0.36
82. Havlíček Ondřej (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.36
83. Škarda Petr (FC Remi) 4 0.36
84. Pondělík Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 0.27
85. Havlíček Pavel (Exmet) 4 0.27
86. Kepl Tomáš (Pumidas) 3 3
87. Petrů David (UFK Slavoj) 3 1.5
88. Černý Daniel (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1
89. Groesl Vítek (Do Dna) 3 1
90. Jílek Pavel (Bee Sting) 3 0.75
91. Heller Adam (UFK Slavoj) 3 0.75
92. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 3 0.5
93. Půta Tomáš (Do Dna) 3 0.5
94. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers) 3 0.5
95. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 3 0.5
96. Mikeska Jiří (Oranjes) 3 0.5
97. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made) 3 0.43
98. Přibáň Tadeáš (Do Dna) 3 0.43
99. Straka Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.43
100. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.43
101. Krch Václav (UFK Slavoj) 3 0.43
102. Brož Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.38
103. Kepka Tomáš (Do Dna) 3 0.38
104. Smitka Lukáš (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.38
105. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 3 0.38
106. Šiman Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 0.33
107. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna) 3 0.3
108. Hejnal Michal (FC Remi) 3 0.3
109. Zelený Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 0.3
110. Petr Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 3 0.25
111. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 0.25
112. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 0.23
113. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 3 0.23
114. Vrzal Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 0.23
115. Krýda Martin (Do Dna) 3 0.23
116. Žítek Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.21
117. Běl Michal (Czech Made) 3 0.21
118. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 3 0.2
119. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 0.2
120. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting) 3 0.2
121. Vančát Milan (UFK Slavoj) 2 2
122. Kříž Ondřej (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 1
123. Kučera Petr (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 1
124. Domabyl Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 1
125. Kristl Tomáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1
126. Míka David (FK Lochotín) 2 1
127. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 2 0.67
128. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 2 0.5
129. Bouzek Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.5
130. Matulka David (Do Dna) 2 0.5
131. Křížek Michael (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.5
132. Drohobetskyj Vitalij (Pumidas) 2 0.5
133. Světlík Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.4
134. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.4
135. Blecha Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.4
136. Rout Ladislav (FC Remi) 2 0.4
137. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.4
138. Forman Adam (FK Lochotín) 2 0.4
139. Suda Václav (The Wankers) 2 0.4
140. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 2 0.33
141. Bláha Tomáš (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.33
142. Kohout Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.33
143. Nádvorník Michael (The Wankers) 2 0.33
144. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín) 2 0.33
145. Hlavsa Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.33
146. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Pumidas) 2 0.33
147. Pavlíček Lukáš (Do Dna) 2 0.33
148. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 2 0.33
149. Horník Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.29
150. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 2 0.29
151. Rieger David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.29
152. Langer Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.25
153. Mikeska Jan (Oranjes) 2 0.25
154. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers) 2 0.25
155. Rous Jan (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.25
156. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 2 0.25
157. Najman Ondřej (Bee Sting) 2 0.22
158. Záhořík Pavel (Bee Sting) 2 0.22
159. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2 0.22
160. Vavrač Jakub (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.22
161. Pelikán Jiří (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.18
162. Bodanský Martin (Czech Made) 2 0.18
163. Marek Tomáš (FC Remi) 2 0.18
164. Lecjaks Václav ml. (Do Dna) 2 0.18
165. Buršík Jakub (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.18
166. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.17
167. Švarc Nikolas (Bee Sting) 2 0.17
168. Uzlík Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.17
169. Faltus Derek (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.13
170. Chocholatý Lukáš (FC Remi) 1 1
171. Reitspies Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
172. Nademlejnský Martin (FC Remi) 1 1
173. Pleier Petr (Oranjes) 1 0.5
174. Chmelík Ladislav (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
175. Štochl Martin (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
176. Rous Luděk (Exmet) 1 0.5
177. Kule Václav (FK Vítr z plachet) 1 0.33
178. Kuna Václav (Pumidas) 1 0.33
179. Netáhlo Zdeněk (Oranjes) 1 0.25
180. Štefánek David (Exmet) 1 0.25
181. Bodanský Michal (Czech Made) 1 0.25
182. Peterka David (Oranjes) 1 0.25
183. Jícha David (Oranjes) 1 0.25
184. Brudna Aleš (FC Remi) 1 0.25
185. Brejcha Pavel (Pumidas) 1 0.25
186. Nguyen Son Huy (Pumidas) 1 0.25
187. Kubice Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.2
188. Vintr Patrik (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.2
189. Kalabza Pavel (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.2
190. Tyll Radek (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.2
191. Bartošek Jan (Bee Sting) 1 0.2
192. Gita Tomáš (The Wankers) 1 0.2
193. Tobrman Václav (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.2
194. Berger Jiří (Do Dna) 1 0.17
195. Hrubý Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.17
196. Svejkovský Jan (Exmet) 1 0.17
197. Bouchal Radek (Exmet) 1 0.17
198. Houdek Petr (Exmet) 1 0.17
199. Meszárosz Michal (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.17
200. Zemčík Robert (Bee Sting) 1 0.17
201. Matlák David (The Wankers) 1 0.17
202. Stanislav Jan (Exmet) 1 0.17
203. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 1 0.17
204. Bouřa Michal (Bee Sting) 1 0.17
205. Liška Karel (Bee Sting) 1 0.14
206. Kurčenko Žeňa (Oranjes) 1 0.14
207. Šindelář David (FC Remi) 1 0.14
208. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 1 0.14
209. Radič Lukáš (Oranjes) 1 0.14
210. Salák Patrik (FK Lochotín) 1 0.14
211. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 1 0.14
212. Rybař Matěj (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.14
213. Malý Michal (The Wankers) 1 0.13
214. Václavík Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.13
215. Vávra Tomáš (Exmet) 1 0.11
216. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1 0.11
217. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 0.11
218. Hess Aleš (Oranjes) 1 0.11
219. Kypta Martin (Exmet) 1 0.1
220. Suchý František (Bee Sting) 1 0.1
221. Rosocha Lukáš (Czech Made) 1 0.09
222. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.08
223. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 1 0.07