Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

The Wankers - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019 | 10:00

Like Adam 2
Gita Tomáš 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Diviš Jakub
Malý Michal
Strejček Matěj
Suda Pavel 1
Suda Václav 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Böhm Lukáš 2 1
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2
Filipec Lukáš 1
Mižár Jakub 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan 1

FC Uklizenozavás - Do Dna          2 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019 | 13:00

Otýs Martin 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Bezdička Václav
Křížek David
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej 1
Palka Karel 2
Čejka Lukáš
Kepka Tomáš
Krýda Martin 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Lecjaks Václav
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr

Rabbit Plzeň - Exmet          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019 | 10:00

Novotný Pavel 1
Vavrač Jakub 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Bouchal Radek ŽK
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik 1
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David 1 ŽK+ŽK

Czech Made - Oranjes          2 : 8    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019 | 11:00

Touš Ondřej 2
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 2
Juha Petr
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Koc Václav 2 3
Netáhlo Zdeněk 2
Pleier Petr 2 1
Titěra Jan 2 1
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří 1
Zemko Dominik

Pumidas - FC Remi          8 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019 | 15:00

Brejcha Pavel 2 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2
Velík Stanislav 2 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 3
Dlesk Petr 3
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Rádl Václav
Šulc Jan 1
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr 1
Trojovský Martin

FK Lochotín - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          7 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 09:00

Fürbacher Karel 3 1
Rešetár Lukáš 2 3
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Šlauf Jan 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Gabriel Patrik 1
Hajžman Marek
Holý Michal
Denk Patrik
Hradecký Dominik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš

FC Playmakers Plzeň - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 12:00

Svoboda Daniel 1 ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav 1 1
Korous Pavel 1 1
Bernard Josef ČK
Matas Martin 1 ŽK
Mašek Michal
Legát Milan
Faltus Derek
Buršík Jakub
Šiman Jan
Štrajt Michal 4 2
Lenk Ondřej 3 1 ŽK
Langer Jakub 1 1
Rous Jan 1 ŽK
Rusňák František 1 1
Krčál Jakub 2
Krch Václav 1
Pelikán Jiří
Vitouš Ondřej

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 16:00

Zemčík Robert 2
Švarc Karel 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pekník Jan
Suchý František
Šroub Jan 2
Záhořík Pavel 1
Straka Jiří 2 1
Černý Jan 1
Kubice Michal 1 1
Rieger David 1 1
Hlavsa Michal 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Martin
Šíša Jiří
Tyll Radek

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79