Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Rabbit Plzeň          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019 | 13:00

Paum František 2 2 ŽK
Dvořák Michal 1 ŽK
Matas Martin 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan ŽK
Šiman Jan
Bláha Tomáš 1 1
Uzlík Václav 1
Vavrač Jakub 1
Kalabza Pavel
Kronďák Jan
Meszárosz Michal
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Šebek Jan

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - FC Remi          4 : 8    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019 | 13:00

Čaba Ladislav 1 1
Doležal Jakub 1
Hulina Patrik 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš 1
Bednář Petr 2 2
Škarda Petr 2
Šulc Jan 1 2
Rout Ladislav 1
Brudna Aleš 1 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Hejnal Michal 1
Trojovský Martin 1

Oranjes - FK Vítr z plachet          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019 | 17:30

Czech Made - Exmet          4 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019 | 09:00

Bendl Petr 3
Touš Ondřej 1 2
Běl Michal 1
Juha Petr
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Lambor Patrik 2
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel 2
Spálenský Přemysl
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Vávra Tomáš

Pumidas - Do Dna          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019 | 13:00

Brejcha Pavel 1
Spörl Rudolf 1 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David ŽK
Doležal Miloš
Pata Tomáš ŽK
Rádl Václav
Dlesk Petr 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Brada Michal
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Palka Karel
Matulka David
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krýda Martin ŽK
Čejka Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK+ŽK

FK Lochotín - UFK Slavoj          6 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 11:00

Rešetár Lukáš 3 1
Holý Michal 2 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan 1
Langer Jakub 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Krčál Jakub
Krch Václav
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan
Rusňák František
Štrajt Michal 2

Bee Sting - FC Uklizenozavás          3 : 5    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 14:00

Jílek Pavel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Macháček Martin 2
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Záhořík Pavel
Kovář Jan 2
Otýs Martin 2 1
Bezdička Václav 1 1
Václavík Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Sláma Vojtěch 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Horník Jakub
Žítek Ondřej

The Wankers - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 15:00

Like Adam 2
Kravčík Pavel 1
Dobiáš Matěj 1
Nádvorník Michael
Kroc Jakub
Angermayer Patrick 1
Král Ondřej 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Diviš Jakub
Vitouš Josef
Šíša Jiří 3 1
Kučera Petr 1 1
Rybař Matěj 1 1
Blecha Michal 1
Brož Martin ŽK
Hlavsa Michal
Kubice Michal
Mudra Jakub
Tyll Radek

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79