Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

FC Uklizenozavás - Pobřeží Kocoviny          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018 | 20:30

Hora Stanislav
Horník Jakub
Otýs Martin
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav ŽK
Václavík Tomáš
Blecha Michal 1
Černý Jan
Fencl Daniel
Klír Jan
Kubík David
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin
Straka Jiří 1
Vild Jan

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - Bee Sting          5 : 6    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018 | 19:00

Čaba Ladislav 2
Denk Patrik 1 2
Hamerník Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Manowetz Miroslav
Loukota Jiří
Hulina Patrik 1
Doležal Jakub 2
Vrzal Tomáš
Šroub Jan 2
Bouřa Michal 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Pekník Jan 1 ŽK
Švarc Karel 1 2
Liška Karel
Suchý František
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1

FC Remi - Rabbit Plzeň          10 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018 | 20:00

Vohrna Marek 4 2
Bednář Petr 3 3
Hejnal Michal 2
Šulc Jan 1 2
Krejčí Pavel 1
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Vintr Patrik 1
Bláha Tomáš
Bouzek Václav
Havlíček Ondřej
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik 1 ŽK
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub

Oranjes - FC Playmakers Plzeň          8 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 21:00

Koc Václav 4 1 ŽK
Kadlec Michal 1 ŽK
Klečka Daniel 1
Radič Lukáš 1 1
Ranš Matěj 1 ŽK
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David 1
Mikeska Jan 1
Buršík Jakub 1
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Matas Martin 1
Mrvka Jan ŽK
Paum František

FK Lochotín - Czech Made          8 : 4    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Holý Michal 3
Šlauf Jan 2
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hora Matěj 1 1
Kovács Michal 1 2 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Tříska Jakub
Bodanský Martin 2
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr 1 2
Běl Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Kanát Martin 1
Malý Adam
Suja Ján

The Wankers - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019 | 12:00

Like Adam 1
Suda Václav 1
Suda Pavel ŽK
Nádvorník Michael ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kovářík Petr
Diviš Jan
Diviš Jakub ČK
Vitouš Josef
Spörl Rudolf 3
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Dlesk Petr
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Konáš David
Hanuš Lukáš
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Doležal Miloš
Velík Stanislav 3

UFK Slavoj - Do Dna          3 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Došlý Petr 1
Heller Adam 1 1 ŽK
Lenk Ondřej 1 ŽK
Berenreiter Michal 1
Rusňák František
Pelikán Jiří 1
Langer Jakub
Krch Václav
Hrubý Ondřej
Vitouš Ondřej
Palka Karel 2 1
Heller David 2
Krýda Martin 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1 1
Matulka David 1 2
Rychna Radek
Přibáň Tadeáš
Pavlíček Lukáš
Čejka Lukáš 1
Šťastný Petr 1

Exmet - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 9    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019 | 14:00

Havlíček Pavel 2
Brůžek Tomáš
Kypta Martin
Lambor Patrik 1
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David
Volín Stanislav 1
Grätsch Dominik 4 1
Havlas Marek 3 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 2
Filipec Lukáš 1 2
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79