Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Pumidas - FC Uklizenozavás          5 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 14:00

Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Kepl Tomáš 1 3
Pata Tomáš 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav
Kovář Jan 1 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik 1
Bezdička Václav 1
Kohout Jakub
Pondělík Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš 1
Žítek Ondřej

UFK Slavoj - The Wankers          6 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018 | 16:00

Došlý Petr 2 3
Krčál Jakub 2
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Pekník Tomáš 1
Stružka Ondřej
Štochl Martin 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Like Adam 1 ŽK
Suda Václav 1 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Matlák David
Sinkule Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Suda Pavel

Do Dna - Czech Made          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018 | 17:00

Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Rychna Radek
Palka Karel
Krysl Kamil 1
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Heller David 1
Šťastný Petr
Kanát Martin 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr
Bodanský Martin
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

Exmet - FK Lochotín          7 : 8    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 18:00

Lambor Patrik 2 2
Havlíček Pavel 1
Kypta Martin 1 1
Lang Robert 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Rous Luděk 1
Hora Matěj 3 1
Fürbacher Karel 1 1
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kocour Stanislav 1 1
Salák Patrik 1 1
Forman Adam
Hajžman Marek
Šlauf Jan 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          2 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018 | 17:30

Rybař Matěj 1
Vild Jan 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Klír Jan
Kubík David 1
Scheinherr Jiří
Smitka Lukáš
Světlík Martin
Denk Patrik 2 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Čaba Ladislav
Hulina Patrik 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šimka Roman
Vrzal Tomáš 1

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 6 5 0 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 15
2. The Wankers 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
3. UFK Slavoj 6 4 0 2 32 : 27  ( 5 ) 12
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 6 3 1 2 26 : 17  ( 9 ) 10
5. Pobřeží Kocoviny 6 3 1 2 19 : 18  ( 1 ) 10
6. FK Lochotín 6 3 1 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 10
7. FC Uklizenozavás 6 3 0 3 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 9
8. Bee Sting 6 3 0 3 28 : 28  ( 0 ) 9
9. Do Dna 6 3 0 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 9
10. FK Vítr z plachet 6 2 2 2 29 : 29  ( 0 ) 8
11. Czech Made 6 2 1 3 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 6 2 1 3 23 : 33  ( -10 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 6 2 1 3 21 : 32  ( -11 ) 7
14. Exmet 6 2 0 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 6
15. Pumidas 6 1 1 4 32 : 37  ( -5 ) 4
16. Oranjes 6 1 0 5 19 : 35  ( -16 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.8 6
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.3 6
7. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 4 4
9. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4.3 4
10. Lang Robert (Exmet) 4.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83
10. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2