Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Bee Sting - Oranjes          6 : 4    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018 | 17:30

Švarc Karel 3 1
Macháček Martin 2 1
Bartošek Jan 1 1
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Pekník Jan
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1 ŽK
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Radič Lukáš 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1 ŽK
Titěra Jan 1 2
Hess Aleš 1 ŽK
Kadlec Michal ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Vachout František

FC Uklizenozavás - UFK Slavoj          6 : 4    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018 | 20:30

Šmídl Patrik 2
Bezdička Václav 1 2
Sláma Vojtěch 1 2
Otýs Martin 1
Kohout Jakub 1
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Došlý Petr 3 ŽK
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Berenreiter Michal 1
Krčál Jakub
Krch Václav 2
Pelikán Jiří
Rusňák František

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Remi          1 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018 | 17:00

Svoboda Jiří 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan 1
Matas Martin
Paum František
Rajtolar Jiří
Trojovský Martin 1
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Rout Ladislav 1
Pešek Martin
Marek Tomáš
Hinterholzinger Filip
Bednář Petr

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 11:00

Švehla Martin 2 1 ŽK
Böhm Lukáš 1 1
Černý Daniel 1 2
Tříska David 1
Filipec Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik
Havlas Marek
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan 1
Hrbáček Jakub 3 1
Gabriel Patrik 2 1
Kovács Michal 1 4 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Hora Matěj
Tříska Jakub

Rabbit Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          2 : 3    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Petr Jan 1
Uzlík Václav 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Novotný Pavel
Peterka Jan
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Vintr Patrik
Rieger David 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Černý Jan 1
Hereit Jan
Kubice Michal
Straka Jiří
Tyll Radek
Vild Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 6 5 0 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 15
2. The Wankers 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
3. UFK Slavoj 6 4 0 2 32 : 27  ( 5 ) 12
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 6 3 1 2 26 : 17  ( 9 ) 10
5. Pobřeží Kocoviny 6 3 1 2 19 : 18  ( 1 ) 10
6. FK Lochotín 6 3 1 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 10
7. FC Uklizenozavás 6 3 0 3 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 9
8. Bee Sting 6 3 0 3 28 : 28  ( 0 ) 9
9. Do Dna 6 3 0 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 9
10. FK Vítr z plachet 6 2 2 2 29 : 29  ( 0 ) 8
11. Czech Made 6 2 1 3 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 6 2 1 3 23 : 33  ( -10 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 6 2 1 3 21 : 32  ( -11 ) 7
14. Exmet 6 2 0 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 6
15. Pumidas 6 1 1 4 32 : 37  ( -5 ) 4
16. Oranjes 6 1 0 5 19 : 35  ( -16 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.8 6
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.3 6
7. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 4 4
9. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4.3 4
10. Lang Robert (Exmet) 4.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83
10. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2