Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

UFK Slavoj - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          3 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018 | 19:30

Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Štochl Martin 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Berenreiter Michal 2
Krčál Jakub
Rous Jan
Růžička Luboš
Hradecký Dominik 3 2
Denk Patrik 2 1 ŽK
Hulina Patrik 1
Loukota Jiří 1 2
Čaba Ladislav
Manowetz Miroslav
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

The Wankers - Exmet          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018 | 20:30

Zíka Michal 3
Like Adam 2 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Sinkule Michael ŽK
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Pavel 1
Havlíček Pavel 1 ŽK
Vávra Tomáš 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Stanislav Jan
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik 2
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Volín Stanislav

Rabbit Plzeň - Pumidas          6 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Uzlík Václav ml. 3 1
Petr Jan 1 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Uzlík Václav 1 1
Bouzek Václav 1
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan ŽK
Šebek Jan
Vintr Patrik
Doležal Miloš 2
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Barcal Jan 3
Hanuš Jaromír
Kuna Václav
Velík Stanislav 1
Vyleta Marcel

FK Lochotín - Do Dna          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Bochníček Tomáš
Forman Adam
Fürbacher Jan
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub
Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krysl Kamil
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Kepka Tomáš
Heller David
Rychna Radek

Czech Made - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 18:00

Bodanský Martin 1
Suja Ján 1
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Bezdička Václav 2
Křížek David 2 1
Otýs Martin 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 6 5 0 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 15
2. The Wankers 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
3. UFK Slavoj 6 4 0 2 32 : 27  ( 5 ) 12
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 6 3 1 2 26 : 17  ( 9 ) 10
5. Pobřeží Kocoviny 6 3 1 2 19 : 18  ( 1 ) 10
6. FK Lochotín 6 3 1 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 10
7. FC Uklizenozavás 6 3 0 3 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 9
8. Bee Sting 6 3 0 3 28 : 28  ( 0 ) 9
9. Do Dna 6 3 0 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 9
10. FK Vítr z plachet 6 2 2 2 29 : 29  ( 0 ) 8
11. Czech Made 6 2 1 3 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 6 2 1 3 23 : 33  ( -10 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 6 2 1 3 21 : 32  ( -11 ) 7
14. Exmet 6 2 0 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 6
15. Pumidas 6 1 1 4 32 : 37  ( -5 ) 4
16. Oranjes 6 1 0 5 19 : 35  ( -16 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.8 6
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.3 6
7. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 4 4
9. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4.3 4
10. Lang Robert (Exmet) 4.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83
10. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2