Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

UFK Slavoj - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          3 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018 | 19:30

Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Štochl Martin 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Berenreiter Michal 2
Krčál Jakub
Rous Jan
Růžička Luboš
Hradecký Dominik 3 2
Denk Patrik 2 1 ŽK
Hulina Patrik 1
Loukota Jiří 1 2
Čaba Ladislav
Manowetz Miroslav
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

The Wankers - Exmet          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018 | 20:30

Zíka Michal 3
Like Adam 2 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Sinkule Michael ŽK
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Pavel 1
Havlíček Pavel 1 ŽK
Vávra Tomáš 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Stanislav Jan
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik 2
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Volín Stanislav

Rabbit Plzeň - Pumidas          6 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Uzlík Václav ml. 3 1
Petr Jan 1 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Uzlík Václav 1 1
Bouzek Václav 1
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan ŽK
Šebek Jan
Vintr Patrik
Doležal Miloš 2
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Barcal Jan 3
Hanuš Jaromír
Kuna Václav
Velík Stanislav 1
Vyleta Marcel

FK Lochotín - Do Dna          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Bochníček Tomáš
Forman Adam
Fürbacher Jan
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub
Čejka Lukáš 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Krysl Kamil
Krýda Martin
Koudele Tadeáš
Kepka Tomáš
Heller David
Rychna Radek

Czech Made - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 18:00

Bodanský Martin 1
Suja Ján 1
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Bezdička Václav 2
Křížek David 2 1
Otýs Martin 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Oranjes          10 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019 | 09:00

Scheinherr Jiří 4 2
Kubík David 3 1
Jedlička Marek 1
Rieger David 1
Vild Jan 1
Černý Jan 3
Hlavsa Michal
Tobrman Václav
Tyll Radek 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Kyrian Daniel ŽK
Mikeska Jiří ŽK
Rada Václav
Ranš Matěj
Titěra Jan

Bee Sting - FC Playmakers Plzeň          3 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019 | 15:00

Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Jílek Pavel 2 ŽK
Macháček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Valtr Luboš ŽK
Záhořík Pavel 1
Korous Pavel 2 1
Bernard Josef 1
Legát Milan 1 1
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal ŽK
Faltus Derek
Paum František 2

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Remi          6 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019 | 16:00

Havlas Marek 2 ŽK
Kule Václav 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Vacín Jan 2
Šulc Jan 3
Pešek Martin 2 ŽK
Braun Pavel
Brudna Aleš
Hejnal Michal
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin 2

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79