Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

FC Uklizenozavás - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 7    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 15:00

Kohout Jakub 2
Kovář Jan 1 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Bezdička Václav
Šmídl Patrik 3
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Havlas Marek 2 2
Kristl Tomáš 2
Černý Daniel 1 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 1
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

Pumidas - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 16:00

Barcal Jan 2
Spörl Rudolf 2
Dlesk Petr
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2
Velík Stanislav
Scheinherr Jiří 3 1
Hereit Jan 1
Brož Martin
Šíša Jiří
Světlík Martin 1
Rybař Matěj
Reitspies Martin 1
Jedlička Marek
Chmelík Ladislav
Vild Jan 1

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018 | 17:00

Hulina Patrik 1
Denk Patrik 1 1 ŽK
Hamerník Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Manowetz Miroslav ŽK
Loukota Jiří
Čaba Ladislav
Doležal Jakub 1
Vrzal Tomáš
Vitouš Josef 3 1
Like Adam 1
Diviš Jan
Gita Tomáš
Kovářík Petr
Kratochvíl Václav ŽK
Malý Michal 1
Nádvorník Michael
Zíka Michal

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018 | 18:00

Došlý Petr 2 1 ŽK
Rusňák František 2
Rous Jan 1
Stružka Ondřej 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub 3
Pavlík Jan
Petrů David 2
Pekník Jan 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Macháček Martin 2
Suchý František

FC Remi - Czech Made          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018 | 18:00

Bednář Petr 1
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Nademlejnský Martin 1 1 ŽK
Hejnal Michal
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan
Vohrna Marek
Kanát Martin 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Suja Ján

Do Dna - Rabbit Plzeň          5 : 7    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
25. 11. 2018 | 19:00

Krysl Kamil 2
Čejka Lukáš 1 1
Fiedler Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1 1
Berger Jiří 1
Heller David
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Palka Karel
Půta Tomáš 1
Bouzek Václav 2 1
Vintr Patrik 2 1 ŽK
Petr Jan 1
Štolle Dominik 1 2 ŽK
Uzlík Václav 1
Bláha Tomáš 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Vavrač Jakub

Oranjes - FK Lochotín          4 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 19:00

Koc Václav 2 1
Titěra Jan 1
Kurčenko Žeňa 1
Klečka Daniel
Kadlec Michal
Jícha David
Mikeska Jan
Peterka David
Radič Lukáš
Berenreiter Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 1 1
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hora Matěj 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Salák Patrik 1
Forman Adam
Hajžman Marek 1
Šlauf Jan 2

Exmet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          3 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 20:00

Lambor Patrik 2
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Havlíček Pavel 2
Kratochvíl Jan
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Rous Luděk
Volín Stanislav
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Dvořák Michal 1
Korous Pavel 1
Buršík Jakub
Faltus Derek
Matas Martin 1
Mrvka Jan
Paum František 1
Rajtolar Jiří

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 6 5 0 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 15
2. The Wankers 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
3. UFK Slavoj 6 4 0 2 32 : 27  ( 5 ) 12
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 6 3 1 2 26 : 17  ( 9 ) 10
5. Pobřeží Kocoviny 6 3 1 2 19 : 18  ( 1 ) 10
6. FK Lochotín 6 3 1 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 10
7. FC Uklizenozavás 6 3 0 3 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 9
8. Bee Sting 6 3 0 3 28 : 28  ( 0 ) 9
9. Do Dna 6 3 0 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 9
10. FK Vítr z plachet 6 2 2 2 29 : 29  ( 0 ) 8
11. Czech Made 6 2 1 3 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 6 2 1 3 23 : 33  ( -10 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 6 2 1 3 21 : 32  ( -11 ) 7
14. Exmet 6 2 0 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 6
15. Pumidas 6 1 1 4 32 : 37  ( -5 ) 4
16. Oranjes 6 1 0 5 19 : 35  ( -16 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.8 6
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.3 6
7. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 4 4
9. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4.3 4
10. Lang Robert (Exmet) 4.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83
10. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2