Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FK Lochotín B - FC Blizzard          5 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Holý Michal 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Gabriel Patrik 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Kolouch Petr
Kronďák Jan
Šťastný Petr
Hrubý Jan 2
Bendík Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Mrázek Denis
Pecháček Jakub
Procházka Jan

Pumidas B - FC Kojak          3 : 13    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Fürbacher Karel
15. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Nguyen Son Huy 2
Lhoták Zdeněk 1
Barcal Jan
Doležal Miloš
Drapák Marek
Hanuš Jaromír
Kuna Václav
Vyleta Marcel
Křížek Michael 6
Dvořák Antonín 3 ŽK
Ježek Richard 2
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1
Valenta Pavel 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.

FC Splávek - FC Palasio Plzeň          4 : 10    ( 2 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Mašek Radek 2
Krčál Jakub 1
Porada Petr 1
Knížek Radim
Krákora David
Sojka Jan
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš
Vukovič Slavko
Hradecký Dominik 6 ŽK
Denk Patrik 2
Kypta Martin 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Doležal Jakub
Souček David
Votýpka Petr ŽK
Ždych Jakub

Czech Made B - Dragonflies of Pilsen          6 : 4    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Touš Ondřej 4
Bendl Petr 1
Malý Adam 1
Eršek Roman
Kanát Martin
Koulák Vítězslav
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Bílý Radek 2
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Socha Filip 1 ŽK
Alexi Michal
Bruml Martin
Dzurnak Rado
Hejda Radek
Kepka Karel
Pleva Martin

Tahouni - FC Inter Plzeň          2 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Pechr Jiří 1
Tyml Libor 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Holub Adam 3
Krejčík Stanislav 1
Šebek Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Grubr Tomáš
Smutný David
Stuchlík Petr
Vavřička Pavel

The Wankers B - SK Nová Ves          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018 | 17:00

Angermayer Patrick 1
Gita Tomáš 1
Diviš Jan ŽK
Kratochvíl Václav
Kroc Jakub
Malý Michal
Matlák David ŽK
Suda Pavel
Suda Václav
Holeček Tomáš 1 ŽK
Kubeš Pavel 1
Boči Martin
Gillich Tomáš
Hoger Aleš
Janovský Petr
Jiroušek Jakub
Štefánek David

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Kojak 10 8 0 2 57 : 26  ( 31 ) 24
2. FK Lochotín B 9 7 1 1 58 : 25  ( 33 ) 22
3. Czech Made B 9 7 1 1 43 : 22  ( 21 ) 22
4. FC Palasio Plzeň 9 6 1 2 51 : 26  ( 25 ) 19
5. The Wankers B 11 5 3 3 43 : 44  ( -1 ) 18
6. FC Inter Plzeň 9 4 0 5 35 : 42  ( -7 ) 12
7. Dragonflies of Pilsen 8 3 2 3 37 : 31  ( 6 ) 11
8. SK Nová Ves 9 3 2 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 11
9. FC Splávek 10 2 2 6 36 : 56  ( -20 ) 8
10. FC Blizzard 10 2 1 7 22 : 36  ( -14 ) 7
11. Tahouni 10 2 1 7 27 : 64  ( -37 ) 7
12. Pumidas B 10 1 0 9 32 : 65  ( -33 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 16 2.67
2. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 15 1.67
3. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 14 1.75
4. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 12 1.71
5. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín B) 11 1.83
6. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made B) 11 1.57
7. Barcal Jan (Pumidas B) 11 1.22
8. Matlák David (The Wankers B) 11 1.1
9. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 9 1.8
10. Hejda Radek (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 8 1.33

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 2.4 9
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.6 8
3. Hoger Aleš (SK Nová Ves) 3 9
4. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 4
5. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
6. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
7. Kaiser Daniel (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.3 3
8. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3.6 10
9. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 3.6 5
10. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 4.2 9