Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FC Inter Plzeň - FC Splávek          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 09:00

Meszárosz Michal 2
Kalabza Pavel 1 ŽK
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Holub Adam
Smutný David
Stuchlík Petr
Šebek Jan
Vukovič Slavko 1
Bouchal Radek
Mráz Jiří
Říšský František
Sojka Jan
Šik Michal
Štorc Josef
Veselý Aleš

FC Kojak - Czech Made B          6 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 11:00

Křížek David 3 ŽK
Dvořák Antonín 2
Křížek Michael 1
Ježek Richard
Kazi Filip
Kotrnoch Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel
Tureček Martin 2
Eršek Roman 1
Honomichl David
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

Dragonflies of Pilsen - SK Nová Ves          2 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 11:00

Socha Filip 2
Alexi Michal
Mattas Tomáš
Królikowsky Aleksander
Krejča Jan
Kopcsák Jozef
Kepka Karel
Dzurnak Rado
Bittermann Zdeněk
Zdeněk Michal
Jiroušek Jakub 2
Kubeš Pavel 2
Gillich Tomáš 1
Hoger Aleš
Kánský Petr
Štefánek David

FC Palasio Plzeň - The Wankers B          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 12:00

Ždych Jakub 1
Souček David 1
Kaiser Daniel
Kovářík Jan
Kypta Martin
Hradecký Dominik
Štolle Dominik ŽK
Vávra Tomáš
Votýpka Petr
Doležal Jakub
Suda Pavel 2
Angermayer Patrick
Navrátil Pavel
Matlák David
Loucký Jiří
Kroc Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Gita Tomáš
Diviš Jan
Weiser Roman

Tahouni - FK Lochotín B          1 : 11    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 5. 2019 | 15:00

Bláha Zdeněk 1
Jindra Vladimír
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Rous Radek
Havel Jan 4
Slavík Jaroslav 2
Menšík Petr 2
Marek Tomáš 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kronďák Jan
Kovács Michal
Kocour Stanislav
Holý Michal
Stanka Jakub

Pumidas B - FC Blizzard          2 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šašková Barbora — Štrunc Jan
5. 5. 2019 | 18:00

Pata Tomáš 1
Vávro René 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Nguyen Son Huy
Nohejl Michal 2
Kukačka František 1
Procházka Jan 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Pecháček Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Lochotín B 22 19 1 2 151 : 52  ( 99 ) 58
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 22 16 2 4 130 : 67  ( 63 ) 50
3. FC Kojak 22 16 0 6 118 : 67  ( 51 ) 48
4. Czech Made B 22 12 1 9 96 : 82  ( 14 ) 37
5. FC Blizzard 22 10 1 11 75 : 73  ( 2 ) 31
6. SK Nová Ves 22 9 2 11 74 : 90  ( -16 ) 29
7. FC Inter Plzeň 22 9 1 12 86 : 120  ( -34 ) 28
8. The Wankers B 22 8 4 10 75 : 93  ( -18 ) 28
9. FC Splávek 22 7 2 13 90 : 119  ( -29 ) 23
10. Pumidas B 22 7 0 15 82 : 125  ( -43 ) 21
11. Dragonflies of Pilsen 22 6 3 13 86 : 103  ( -17 ) 21
12. Tahouni 22 4 1 17 67 : 139  ( -72 ) 13

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 34 1.7
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 28 1.75
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 24 2
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 23 1.35
5. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín B) 22 1.83
6. Dvořák Antonín (FC Kojak) 21 1.11
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 20 1.25
8. Socha Filip (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 19 1.06
9. Kubeš Pavel (SK Nová Ves) 19 0.86
10. Koc Václav (FC Splávek) 18 1.64

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 2.1 13
2. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 2.4 9
3. Kaiser Daniel (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.9 8
4. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 3 15.3
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3.1 19
7. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Kojak) 3.1 6.7
8. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 3.2 5
9. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.2 5
10. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.3 8