Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FC Splávek - SK Nová Ves          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018 | 08:00

Djemali Bojan 1
Mašek Radek 1
Hucl Jan
Knížek Radim
Koc Václav
Krčál Jakub
Svoboda Jaroslav
Šik Michal
Holeček Tomáš 2
Kubeš Pavel 1 ŽK
Štefánek David 1
Čech Jakub
Hoger Aleš

FC Inter Plzeň - FK Lochotín B          4 : 10    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Frank Pavel 1
Holub Adam 1
Stuchlík Petr 1
Šebek Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Grubr Tomáš
Krejčík Stanislav
Smutný David
Vavřička Pavel
Fürbacher Karel 4
Kolouch Petr 3
Holý Michal 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Kovács Michal 1
Kocour Jakub
Kronďák Jan
Salák Patrik

Czech Made B - The Wankers B          4 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
21. 10. 2018 | 12:00

Touš Ondřej 2
Bendl Petr 1
Kanát Martin 1
Eršek Roman
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Matlák David 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Gita Tomáš 1
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael ŽK
Vitouš Josef

FC Kojak - FC Blizzard          5 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
21. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Křížek Michael 2
Ježek Richard 1
Řezáč Karel 1
Valenta Pavel 1
Křížek David
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Pecháček Jakub 1
Procházka Jan 1
Běl Michal
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Kukačka František

Tahouni - FC Palasio Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
21. 10. 2018 | 16:00

Mitas Martin 3
Juha Petr 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Rous Radek
Tyml Libor
Hradecký Dominik 2
Kovářík Jan
Müller Jakub
Souček David
Vávra Tomáš
Votýpka Petr
Ždych Jakub

Pumidas B - Dragonflies of Pilsen          6 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
24. 3. 2019 | 12:00

Brejcha Pavel 2
Máj Dalibor 2
Konáš David 1
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Kuna Václav
Lhoták Zdeněk
Nguyen Son Huy
Pata Tomáš
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Mattas Tomáš 1
Alexi Michal
Bittermann Zdeněk
Dzurnak Rado
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan
Socha Filip
Zdeněk Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Lochotín B 22 19 1 2 151 : 52  ( 99 ) 58
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 22 16 2 4 130 : 67  ( 63 ) 50
3. FC Kojak 22 16 0 6 118 : 67  ( 51 ) 48
4. Czech Made B 22 12 1 9 96 : 82  ( 14 ) 37
5. FC Blizzard 22 10 1 11 75 : 73  ( 2 ) 31
6. SK Nová Ves 22 9 2 11 74 : 90  ( -16 ) 29
7. FC Inter Plzeň 22 9 1 12 86 : 120  ( -34 ) 28
8. The Wankers B 22 8 4 10 75 : 93  ( -18 ) 28
9. FC Splávek 22 7 2 13 90 : 119  ( -29 ) 23
10. Pumidas B 22 7 0 15 82 : 125  ( -43 ) 21
11. Dragonflies of Pilsen 22 6 3 13 86 : 103  ( -17 ) 21
12. Tahouni 22 4 1 17 67 : 139  ( -72 ) 13

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 34 1.7
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 28 1.75
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 24 2
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 23 1.35
5. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín B) 22 1.83
6. Dvořák Antonín (FC Kojak) 21 1.11
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 20 1.25
8. Socha Filip (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 19 1.06
9. Kubeš Pavel (SK Nová Ves) 19 0.86
10. Koc Václav (FC Splávek) 18 1.64

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 2.1 13
2. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 2.4 9
3. Kaiser Daniel (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.9 8
4. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 3 15.3
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3.1 19
7. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Kojak) 3.1 6.7
8. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 3.2 5
9. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.2 5
10. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.3 8