Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FK Lochotín B - Czech Made B          7 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 11. 2018 | 10:00

Gabriel Patrik 3
Kolouch Petr 2
Stanka Jakub 1
Holý Michal 1
Salák Patrik ŽK
Mičkal Patrik
Kocour Stanislav
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Hajžman Marek
Fürbacher Karel
Kanát Martin 4
Repka Michal 1
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Touš Ondřej

SK Nová Ves - Pumidas B          6 : 3    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
4. 11. 2018 | 11:00

Gillich Tomáš 3
Janovský Petr 1 ŽK
Kubeš Pavel 1 ŽK
Štefánek David 1
Hoger Aleš
Holeček Tomáš
Barcal Jan 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kuna Václav
Lhoták Zdeněk
Máj Dalibor

FC Kojak - FC Inter Plzeň          9 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
4. 11. 2018 | 11:00

Ježek Richard 3
Strejček Matěj 3
Šoltys Miloslav 2
Křížek Michael 1
Kazi Filip
Křížek David
Řezáč Karel
Valenta Pavel
Kalabza Pavel 1
Smutný David 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Stuchlík Petr

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC Blizzard          7 : 2    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 12:00

Denk Patrik 2
Souček David 2
Vávra Tomáš 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Doležal Jakub
Hejkal Martin
Kovářík Jan
Suchý Vojtěch
Ždych Jakub
Běl Michal 1
Hrubý Jan 1
Křivánek Stanislav ŽK
Nohejl Michal
Pecháček Jakub
Procházka Jan

Dragonflies of Pilsen - Tahouni          6 : 2    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 13:00

Alexi Michal 3
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Mattas Tomáš 1
Bílý Radek
Dzurnak Rado
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan
Pleva Martin
Juha Petr 2
Bláha Zdeněk
Bock Petr
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Tyml Libor

The Wankers B - FC Splávek          5 : 4    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 14:00

Vitouš Josef 3
Gita Tomáš 1
Nádvorník Michael 1
Diviš Jan
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Sojka Jan 2 ŽK
Djemali Bojan 1
Mašek Radek 1
Krčál Jakub
Kubík Jan
Krákora David
Hucl Jan
Svoboda Jaroslav
Šik Michal
Veselý Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Lochotín B 22 19 1 2 151 : 52  ( 99 ) 58
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 22 16 2 4 130 : 67  ( 63 ) 50
3. FC Kojak 22 16 0 6 118 : 67  ( 51 ) 48
4. Czech Made B 22 12 1 9 96 : 82  ( 14 ) 37
5. FC Blizzard 22 10 1 11 75 : 73  ( 2 ) 31
6. SK Nová Ves 22 9 2 11 74 : 90  ( -16 ) 29
7. FC Inter Plzeň 22 9 1 12 86 : 120  ( -34 ) 28
8. The Wankers B 22 8 4 10 75 : 93  ( -18 ) 28
9. FC Splávek 22 7 2 13 90 : 119  ( -29 ) 23
10. Pumidas B 22 7 0 15 82 : 125  ( -43 ) 21
11. Dragonflies of Pilsen 22 6 3 13 86 : 103  ( -17 ) 21
12. Tahouni 22 4 1 17 67 : 139  ( -72 ) 13

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 34 1.7
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 28 1.75
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 24 2
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 23 1.35
5. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín B) 22 1.83
6. Dvořák Antonín (FC Kojak) 21 1.11
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 20 1.25
8. Socha Filip (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 19 1.06
9. Kubeš Pavel (SK Nová Ves) 19 0.86
10. Koc Václav (FC Splávek) 18 1.64

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 2.1 13
2. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 2.4 9
3. Kaiser Daniel (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.9 8
4. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 3 15.3
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3.1 19
7. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Kojak) 3.1 6.7
8. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 3.2 5
9. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.2 5
10. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.3 8