Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FC Splávek - FK Lochotín B          1 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 09:00

Šik Michal 1
Knížek Radim
Koc Václav
Mašek Radek
Mráz Jiří
Vukovič Slavko
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1
Fürbacher Jan
Havel Jan
Kasýk Zdeněk
Kocour Stanislav
Marek Tomáš
Slavík Jaroslav
Tříska Jakub

FC Splávek - The Wankers B          7 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 10:00

Koc Václav 3
Mašek Radek 2
Sojka Jan 2
Bouchal Radek
Knížek Radim
Mráz Jiří
Šik Michal
Vukovič Slavko
Kravčík Pavel 1
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Kroc Jakub
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel

FC Inter Plzeň - FC Kojak          1 : 12    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 10:00

Kalabza Pavel 1
Duchoň Radek
Grubr Tomáš
Holub Adam
Meszárosz Michal
Smutný David
Šebek Jan
Dvořák Antonín 4
Kotrnoch Ondřej 4
Křížek Michael 3
Řezáč Karel 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Valenta Pavel

FC Inter Plzeň - Dragonflies of Pilsen          3 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 11:00

Duchoň Radek 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Meszárosz Michal 1
Grubr Tomáš
Smutný David
Šebek Jan
Alexi Michal 3
Bruml Martin 2
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Dzurnak Rado 1
Kepka Karel 1
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Socha Filip 1
Krejča Jan
Zdeněk Michal

Czech Made B - FK Lochotín B          3 : 9    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 11:00

Suja Ján 2
Touš Ondřej 1
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Matas Martin
Rosocha Lukáš
Tureček Martin
Holý Michal 5
Slavík Jaroslav 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Hora Matěj 1
Kasýk Zdeněk
Kocour Stanislav
Kronďák Jan
Marek Tomáš

FC Kojak - FC Palasio Plzeň          3 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
16. 6. 2019 | 12:00

Kotrnoch Ondřej 2
Dvořák Antonín 1
Křížek Michael
Řezáč Karel
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel
Doležal Jakub 2
Štolle Dominik 2
Kypta Martin 1
Souček David 1
Denk Patrik
Kovářík Jan
Suchý Vojtěch
Votýpka Petr

Tahouni - The Wankers B          5 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 12:00

Bláha Zdeněk 3
Mitas Martin 1
Procházka Martin 1
Bock Petr
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Rašek Martin
Tyml Libor
Matlák David 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Diviš Jan
Ježek Petr
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Navrátil Pavel
Vitouš Josef

Pumidas B - Czech Made B          4 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 13:00

Hanuš Lukáš 2
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kuna Václav
Suja Ján 1
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Touš Ondřej
Tureček Martin

Tahouni - Dragonflies of Pilsen          5 : 8    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 13:00

Bláha Zdeněk 2
Juha Petr 2
Jindra Vladimír 1
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Rašek Martin
Tyml Libor
Zdeněk Michal 3
Socha Filip 2
Alexi Michal 1
Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Bruml Martin 1
Dzurnak Rado ŽK
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan
Królikowsky Aleksander ŽK

Pumidas B - SK Nová Ves          7 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 14:00

Hanuš Lukáš 3
Spörl Rudolf 2
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Kuna Václav 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kubeš Pavel 2
Gillich Tomáš 1
Čech Jakub
Hoger Aleš
Kánský Petr
Štefánek David

FC Blizzard - FC Palasio Plzeň          5 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 14:00

Pecháček Jakub 2
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Najman Ondřej 1
Novanský Vladimír 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Nohejl Michal
Procházka Jan
Štolle Dominik 2
Hejkal Martin 1
Kovářík Jan ČK
Kypta Martin
Souček David
Suchý Vojtěch
Votýpka Petr

FC Blizzard - SK Nová Ves          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 15:00

Běl Michal 1 ŽK
Křivánek Stanislav 1 ŽK+ŽK
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin ŽK
Najman Ondřej
Nohejl Michal
Novanský Vladimír
Pecháček Jakub
Procházka Jan
Čech Jakub 2 ŽK
Gillich Tomáš 1
Kubeš Pavel 1
Hoger Aleš
Kánský Petr
Štefánek David

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Lochotín B 22 19 1 2 151 : 52  ( 99 ) 58
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 22 16 2 4 130 : 67  ( 63 ) 50
3. FC Kojak 22 16 0 6 118 : 67  ( 51 ) 48
4. Czech Made B 22 12 1 9 96 : 82  ( 14 ) 37
5. FC Blizzard 22 10 1 11 75 : 73  ( 2 ) 31
6. SK Nová Ves 22 9 2 11 74 : 90  ( -16 ) 29
7. FC Inter Plzeň 22 9 1 12 86 : 120  ( -34 ) 28
8. The Wankers B 22 8 4 10 75 : 93  ( -18 ) 28
9. FC Splávek 22 7 2 13 90 : 119  ( -29 ) 23
10. Pumidas B 22 7 0 15 82 : 125  ( -43 ) 21
11. Dragonflies of Pilsen 22 6 3 13 86 : 103  ( -17 ) 21
12. Tahouni 22 4 1 17 67 : 139  ( -72 ) 13

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 34 1.7
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 28 1.75
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 24 2
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 23 1.35
5. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín B) 22 1.83
6. Dvořák Antonín (FC Kojak) 21 1.11
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 20 1.25
8. Socha Filip (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 19 1.06
9. Kubeš Pavel (SK Nová Ves) 19 0.86
10. Koc Václav (FC Splávek) 18 1.64

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 2.1 13
2. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 2.4 9
3. Kaiser Daniel (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.9 8
4. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 3 15.3
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3.1 19
7. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Kojak) 3.1 6.7
8. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 3.2 5
9. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.2 5
10. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.3 8