Poslední odehrané kolo

FC Inter Plzeň - FC Palasio Plzeň          4 : 9    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2019 | 10:00

Frank Pavel 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Šebek Jan 1
Škopek Zdeněk 1 ŽK
Grubr Tomáš ŽK
Janda Tomáš
Doležal Jakub 2
Hradecký Dominik 2
Štolle Dominik 2
Vávra Tomáš 2
Svítil Ondřej 1
Kypta Martin
Souček David
Zemko Dominik

SK Nová Ves - FC Kojak          2 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2019 | 12:00

Holeček Tomáš 1
Jiroušek Jakub 1
Čech Jakub
Kánský Petr
Novák Tomáš
Volák Michal
Ježek Richard 4
Strejček Matěj 2
Řezáč Karel 1
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel

The Wankers B - FC Splávek          0 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
13. 10. 2019 | 13:00

Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Chotěborský Dominik
Knapp Tomáš
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Syrovátko Vojta
Vorel Jaroslav
Knížek Radim 2
Kubík Jan 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Mašek Radek
Mráz Jiří
Sojka Jan

Drebins Team - Krvavá Tlačenka          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2019 | 13:00

Černý Vladimír 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Perk Josef 1
Hrdlička Petr 1
Procházka Josef 1
Vraný Luboš
Šmídl Milan
Holý František
Mašek Michal
Kristl Tomáš
Kolář Václav
Zmrazek Josef ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Kojak 7 5 1 1 38 : 16  ( 22 ) 16
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 7 5 0 2 28 : 19  ( 9 ) 15
3. FK Lochotín B 5 4 0 1 25 : 10  ( 15 ) 12
4. FC Blizzard 6 4 0 2 23 : 13  ( 10 ) 12
5. FC Inter Plzeň 7 4 0 3 40 : 35  ( 5 ) 12
6. Krvavá Tlačenka 7 3 2 2 38 : 25  ( 13 ) 11
7. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 6 3 0 3 25 : 40  ( -15 ) 9
8. The Wankers B 7 2 1 4 17 : 22  ( -5 ) 7
9. FC Splávek 7 2 1 4 20 : 30  ( -10 ) 7
10. Drebins Team 6 2 0 4 25 : 27  ( -2 ) 6
11. SK Nová Ves 7 1 1 5 17 : 32  ( -15 ) 4
12. Czech Made 6 1 0 5 17 : 44  ( -27 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 13 1.86
2. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 11 1.83
3. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 10 1.67
4. Meszárosz Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 9 3
5. Šobr Martin (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 8 2
6. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 8 1.14
7. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 7 1.75
8. Holub Adam (FC Inter Plzeň) 7 1.75
9. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 7 1.4
10. Starý Jiří (Drebins Team) 7 1.4

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 1 3
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 1.9 5.7
3. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.2 6
4. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.3 4
5. Diviš Jan (The Wankers B) 3 4
6. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 3
7. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 3.3 3
8. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 3.8 4
9. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 4 6
10. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 4.3 3

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 13 13 + 0 1.86
2. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 11 11 + 0 1.83
3. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 10 10 + 0 1.67
4. Meszárosz Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 9 9 + 0 3
5. Šobr Martin (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 8 8 + 0 2
6. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 8 8 + 0 1.14
7. Holub Adam (FC Inter Plzeň) 7 7 + 0 1.75
8. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 7 7 + 0 1.75
9. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 7 7 + 0 1.4
10. Starý Jiří (Drebins Team) 7 7 + 0 1.4