Poslední odehrané kolo

Do Dna - The Wankers          0 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 10:00

Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš ŽK
Heller David
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Pavlíček Lukáš ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal 1 ČK
Matlák David 1
Like Adam
Malý Michal
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Král Ondřej 1
Diviš Jan

FK Vítr z plachet - FK Lochotín          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 11:00

Švehla Martin 2 1 ŽK
Böhm Lukáš 1 1
Černý Daniel 1 2
Tříska David 1
Filipec Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik
Havlas Marek
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan 1
Hrbáček Jakub 3 1
Gabriel Patrik 2 1
Kovács Michal 1 4 ŽK
Bochníček Tomáš
Hora Matěj
Tříska Jakub

Exmet - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          0 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 12:00

Brůžek Tomáš
Vávra Tomáš
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Houdek Petr ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Volín Stanislav
Doležal Jakub 2
Loukota Jiří 2
Denk Patrik 1 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 1
Čaba Ladislav 1
Hulina Patrik 1
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš 1

FC Remi - Bee Sting          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 13:00

Bednář Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Škarda Petr
Vohrna Marek
Bouřa Michal 2
Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel

Oranjes - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 17:00

Titěra Jan 2
Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David
Klečka Daniel
Majzner Michal
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Radič Lukáš
Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 1
Došlý Petr 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Heller Adam 1
Pelikán Jiří ŽK
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František

Czech Made - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 18:00

Bodanský Martin 1
Suja Ján 1
Bendl Petr 1
Juha Petr
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš
Bezdička Václav 2
Křížek David 2 1
Otýs Martin 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1

Pumidas - FC Playmakers Plzeň          6 : 9    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Spörl Rudolf 2 1
Velík Stanislav 2
Dlesk Petr 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Nguyen Son Huy
Pata Tomáš 1
Dvořák Michal 4
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Folk Jan 1
Korous Pavel 1 4
Mrvka Jan 1
Buršík Jakub 1
Faltus Derek 1
Matas Martin
Paum František 1

Rabbit Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          2 : 3    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Petr Jan 1
Uzlík Václav 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Novotný Pavel
Peterka Jan
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Vintr Patrik
Rieger David 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Černý Jan 1
Hereit Jan
Kubice Michal
Straka Jiří
Tyll Radek
Vild Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 6 5 0 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 15
2. The Wankers 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
3. UFK Slavoj 6 4 0 2 32 : 27  ( 5 ) 12
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 6 3 1 2 26 : 17  ( 9 ) 10
5. Pobřeží Kocoviny 6 3 1 2 19 : 18  ( 1 ) 10
6. FK Lochotín 6 3 1 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 10
7. FC Uklizenozavás 6 3 0 3 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 9
8. Bee Sting 6 3 0 3 28 : 28  ( 0 ) 9
9. Do Dna 6 3 0 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 9
10. FK Vítr z plachet 6 2 2 2 29 : 29  ( 0 ) 8
11. Czech Made 6 2 1 3 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 6 2 1 3 23 : 33  ( -10 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 6 2 1 3 21 : 32  ( -11 ) 7
14. Exmet 6 2 0 4 23 : 27  ( -4 ) 6
15. Pumidas 6 1 1 4 32 : 37  ( -5 ) 4
16. Oranjes 6 1 0 5 19 : 35  ( -16 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1.33
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 2.33
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 7 1.75
6. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 7 1.17
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 6 3
8. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 6 1.5
9. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 6 1.2
10. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.8 6
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.3 6
7. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 4 4
9. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 4.3 4
10. Lang Robert (Exmet) 4.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 6 1
3. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 1
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 1.25
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 5 1
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 1
7. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.83
8. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.83
9. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 0.83
10. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 5 0.83

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2