2.B třída

zobrazují se hráči ze soupisky, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bečaver Martin230.67
Beran Tomáš010
Buršík JakubFC Playmakers Plzeň331
Ficu Ladislav470.572
Fryček JanFC Splávek422
Humpál David050
Janouš Pavel010
Kubík Milan0201
Kulišan Stanislav050
Pieniak Daniel120.5
Popule Michal120.5
Rendl Antonín010
Valenta Václav460.67
Velík JakubJ-Tekt KVS Plzeň250.4
Vokáč Miroslav150.2
Zítek Martin010
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Janouš Pavel 5 1
Kulišan Stanislav 6.8 5
Popule Michal 6 1
Odehrané zápasy

Nová Hospoda - Tahouni B          6 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018

Valenta Václav 2
Velík Jakub 2
Ficu Ladislav 1 ŽK
Vokáč Miroslav 1
Humpál David
Kulišan Stanislav
Popule Michal
Henrich Petr 2
Bryš Michal 1
Mitas Martin 1
Pechr Jiří 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan
Henrich Pavel
Kalina Pavel

Nová Hospoda - SK Žraloci z Plzně          0 : 6    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 9. 2018

Bečaver Martin
Ficu Ladislav
Humpál David
Kubík Milan ŽK
Kulišan Stanislav
Valenta Václav
Velík Jakub
Vokáč Miroslav
Švec Petr 2
Zahálka Luděk 2
Kučera Petr 1
Rubeš Zdeněk 1
Kolář Radim
Navrátil Pavel

Nová Hospoda - Tvoje máma          4 : 7    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018

Bečaver Martin 2
Buršík Jakub 1
Valenta Václav 1
Ficu Ladislav
Humpál David
Kubík Milan
Kulišan Stanislav
Velík Jakub
Vokáč Miroslav
Kotík Ondřej 2
Šustr Jan 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Hurtado Adrien 1
Mařík David 1
Baumruk Martin
Jurek Petr
Matuška Martin
Zákravský Jiří

Autobahn - Nová Hospoda          10 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Repka Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
23. 9. 2018

Jung Jan 3
Křivánek Stanislav 3
Sosnovec Roman 2
Trylč Jakub 2
Barcal Jan
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Trylč Ladislav
Ulrych Jan
Buršík Jakub
Ficu Ladislav
Humpál David
Kulišan Stanislav
Rendl Antonín
Valenta Václav
Velík Jakub
Vokáč Miroslav

Nová Hospoda - Del Fuego FC Holýšov B          3 : 6    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
30. 9. 2018

Fryček Jan 2
Popule Michal 1
Bečaver Martin
Ficu Ladislav
Humpál David
Vokáč Miroslav
Myška Michal 4
Vrzal Tomáš 2
Kolář Martin
Lukeš Tomáš
Pagáč Jaroslav
Pinker Petr

Nová Hospoda - Oranjes B          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018

Buršík Jakub 2
Ficu Ladislav 1 ŽK
Beran Tomáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Pieniak Daniel
Valenta Václav
Hess Aleš 1
Jícha David 1
Kadlec Michal 1
Mikeska Jan 1
Titěra Jan 1
Flachs Robert
Kotka František
Sinkule Michael
Vachout František

FC Brush - Nová Hospoda          5 : 6    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
14. 10. 2018

Holický Marek 2
Ernst Tomáš 1
Javorský Michal 1
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Veselý Václav
Ficu Ladislav 2
Fryček Jan 2
Pieniak Daniel 1
Valenta Václav 1
Janouš Pavel
Velík Jakub
Zítek Martin