3.B třída

zobrazují se hráči ze soupisky, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Egemaier Tomáš140.25
Heger Radoslav010
Holec Zdeněk260.33
Kolář Petr010
Kovařík Martin070
Krauz Petr040
Krejčí Tomáš140.25
Rajtmajer Marek150.21
Riegel JanReal Plzeň B0201
Špaček Miroslav160.17
Turek DavidWarriors B422
Volf Vladimír020
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kovařík Martin 8.5 2
Rajtmajer Marek 5.2 5
Odehrané zápasy

FC Splávek B - NFC Wan Plzeň          8 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018

Mašek Radek 2
Sojka Jan 2
Veselý Tomáš 2
Suk Jakub 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Říšský František
Veselý Aleš
Zach Miroslav
Turek David 2
Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš
Rajtmajer Marek
Špaček Miroslav

NFC Wan Plzeň - The Wankers C          1 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Běl Michal — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018

Krejčí Tomáš 1
Heger Radoslav
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Rajtmajer Marek
Riegel Jan
Špaček Miroslav
Herbst Lukáš 1
Lid Stanislav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Diviš Jan
Nádvorník Michael
Kulhánek Tomáš
Kubík Tomáš
Ježek Petr
Jandoš Michal
Navrátil Pavel

Kaštani - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018

Feiferlík David 2
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Müller Jan
Mach Martin
Hazdra Petr
Dušek Roman
Tupý David
Rajtmajer Marek 1
Špaček Miroslav 1
Holec Zdeněk
Kolář Petr
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Veselá          1 : 13    ( 0 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018

Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Volf Vladimír
Nedorost Jakub 5
Janda Pavel 2
Linda Jiří 2
Veselý Martin 2
Kastner Tomáš 1
Melka František 1
Klír Adam
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš

Moes - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018

Hajný Miroslav 2
Kepka Karel 2
Bláha Pavel
Kaiser Daniel
Kolečko Petr
Kutlák Jiří ŽK
Egemaier Tomáš 1
Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Špaček Miroslav

NFC Wan Plzeň - TJ Bouda          2 : 8    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018

Turek David 2
Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš
Rajtmajer Marek ŽK
Špaček Miroslav
Volf Vladimír
Prokš Adam 6
Bouda Jiří 1
Sedláček Radek 1
Behenský David
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Zmar          0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
13. 10. 2018

Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Rajtmajer Marek
Riegel Jan ŽK
Špaček Miroslav
Vitouš Josef 1
Král Michal 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Hynek Daniel ŽK
Vícha Petr
Souček David
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Komorová Eliška
Zemko Dominik