4.C třída

zobrazují se hráči ze soupisky, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Bláha Miroslav0303
Čižmár Oto130.33
Dzurnak RadoDragonflies of Pilsen030
Havelec Jan040
Hirner Daniel040
Hrubý Jakub020
Hypš David050
Kišša Peter030
Kopcsák JozefReal Plzeň331
Liška Roman340.75
Michna Miroslav150.2
Ňakat Ladislav030
Pogádl Ľubomír340.75
Škach Stanislav020
Ušiak Juraj111
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Dzurnak Rado 6 1
Havelec Jan 5.8 4
Odehrané zápasy

(Ne)závislí - Warriors B          4 : 4    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018

Ušiak Juraj 1
Liška Roman 1
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Čižmár Oto 1
Havelec Jan
Hypš David
Kišša Peter
Dzurnak Rado
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Turek David 2
Koryťák Tomáš 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Kodýtek Ondřej
Kubásek Tomáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Vinický Zdeněk

(Ne)závislí - FC Bördelo Radčice          2 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018

Pogádl Ľubomír 1
Liška Roman 1
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Michna Miroslav
Kopcsák Jozef
Kišša Peter
Hypš David
Hirner Daniel
Havelec Jan
Dzurnak Rado
Čižmár Oto
Škach Stanislav
Čopan Michal 2
Řežábek Filip 2
Kazda Robert 1
Kohout Martin 1
Brožík Ondřej
Hajajs Josef
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Rath Pavel

Drebins Team B WSA - (Ne)závislí          6 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018

Folk Jan 2 ŽK
Pelán Petr 2
Mařík Ladislav 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Michna Miroslav 1
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Havelec Jan
Hirner Daniel
Hrubý Jakub
Hypš David
Kišša Peter
Ňakat Ladislav

FC Vallecas - (Ne)závislí          6 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
6. 10. 2018

Žežulka Petr 2
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Novák Daniel 1
Janovský Petr 1
Janovský Karel 1
Jerman Martin
Javorský Štěpán
Pospíšil Jakub
Reithmaier Filip
Soukup Petr
Velík Jakub
Kopcsák Jozef 2
Pogádl Ľubomír 2
Liška Roman 1
Dzurnak Rado
Hirner Daniel
Hypš David
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav

Dream Team B - (Ne)závislí          7 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018

Voves Petr 3
Hovorka Radim 1
Stuchlík Petr 1 ŽK
Špirk Dominik 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Gutwirth Adam
Sajfrt Michal
Čižmár Oto
Havelec Jan
Hirner Daniel
Hrubý Jakub
Hypš David
Liška Roman
Michna Miroslav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Škach Stanislav