1.B třída

zobrazují se hráči ze soupisky, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Fürbacher KarelFK Lochotín B321.5
Gutwirth Adam321.5
Hovorka Radim160.17
Jedlička Ladislav030
Macháč Oldřich060
Macháček Martin861.33
Macháček Milan010
Soucop Josif160.171
Tichý DanielFC Brush541.25
Vodráška Martin250.4
Wohlráb Jan160.17
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hovorka Radim 1.7 6
Odehrané zápasy

Dream Team - AC Shape          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
1. 9. 2018

Macháček Martin 1
Soucop Josif 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Milan
Wohlráb Jan
Ježek Richard 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Jindra Vladimír
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Vlčák Stanislav

FK Výkop - Dream Team          0 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018

Běl Jan
Dyk Pavel
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej
Fürbacher Karel 3
Macháček Martin 3
Gutwirth Adam 2
Vodráška Martin 2
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Wohlráb Jan

Dream Team - Green Rebels          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018

Gutwirth Adam 1
Macháček Martin 1
Fürbacher Karel
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan
Eršek Roman 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Šticha Miroslav

3 promile - Dream Team          3 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018

Malcát David 2
Krysl Kamil 1
Antony Štefan
Čechura Tomáš
Hajšman Miroslav
Chejlava Petr
Krysl Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Macháček Martin 3
Tichý Daniel 3
Wohlráb Jan 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif ŽK
Vodráška Martin

Dream Team - FC Hombre          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018

Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Tichý Daniel
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan
Adamčík Miroslav 1
Adamčík Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křížek Daniel
Pitlík Karel
Rosocha Marek
Sedlecký Libor
Urban Martin

Drebins Team - Dream Team          4 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
14. 10. 2018

Černý Vladimír 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Černý Michal
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Tichý Daniel 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan