Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.83
3. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 10 1.67
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 10 1.67
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 1
7. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
8. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 6 1.2
9. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 6 1
10. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 5 0.83
11. Reichman Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 5 0.71
12. Radič Lukáš (Warriors B) 4 2
13. Majer Dušan (Starý dřeváky) 4 1
14. Chotěborský Dominik (Depo team) 4 1
15. Turek David (Warriors B) 4 0.8
16. Šlouf Pavel (Depo team) 4 0.8
17. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 4 0.8
18. Kohout Martin (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4 0.8
19. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 3 3
20. Rostás Lukáš (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 3
21. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 3 3
22. Forghieri Daniel (Warriors B) 3 1.5
23. Syrovátka Šimon (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 1.5
24. Čopan Michal (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 1
25. Kopcsák Jozef ((Ne)závislí) 3 1
26. Lavička David (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 0.75
27. Pogádl Ľubomír ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.75
28. Stuchlík Petr (Dream Team B) 3 0.75
29. Kubásek Tomáš (Warriors B) 3 0.75
30. Liška Roman ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.75
31. Dvořák Petr (Starý dřeváky) 3 0.6
32. Sládek Michal (Warriors B) 3 0.6
33. Kocáb Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 0.6
34. Kratochvíl Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.5
35. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.43
36. Řežábek Filip (FC Bördelo Radčice) 2 1
37. Červený Lukáš (FC Vallecas) 2 1
38. Němček Tomáš (Depo team) 2 1
39. Slavík Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 2 0.67
40. Janovský Petr (FC Vallecas) 2 0.5
41. Beránek Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2 0.5
42. Čepický Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 2 0.5
43. Hecler Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2 0.5
44. Žežulka Petr (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
45. Jerman Martin (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
46. Soukup Petr (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
47. Novák Daniel (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
48. Janda Martin (Starý dřeváky) 2 0.4
49. Špirk Dominik (Dream Team B) 2 0.33
50. Čech Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 1
51. Kalista Miroslav (Starý dřeváky) 1 1
52. Hirma Tomáš (Depo team) 1 1
53. Ušiak Juraj ((Ne)závislí) 1 1
54. Koryťák Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 1
55. Hurda Filip (Warriors B) 1 1
56. Archalous Matěj (Warriors B) 1 0.5
57. Kohout Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.5
58. Houdek Josef (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.5
59. Kravčík Pavel (Dream Team B) 1 0.5
60. Čižmár Oto ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.33
61. Macháček Milan (Dream Team B) 1 0.33
62. Sušánka Jan (Depo team) 1 0.33
63. Černý Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.33
64. Vild Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 1 0.33
65. Černý Ota (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.33
66. Rohlík Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.25
67. Křen Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 0.25
68. Urban Lukáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.25
69. Kučera Petr (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.2
70. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 1 0.2
71. Mařík Ladislav (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.2
72. Michna Miroslav ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.2
73. Velík Jakub (FC Vallecas) 1 0.17
74. Jedlička Ladislav (Dream Team B) 1 0.17