Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Vallecas - Warriors B          4 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 14:00

Plaščiak Patrik 1
Janovský Karel 1
Janovský Petr 1
Novák Daniel 1
Velík Jakub
Soukup Petr
Reithmaier Filip
Anton Jaroslav
Jerman Martin
Žežulka Petr
Forghieri Daniel
Ivanko Miroslav
Kroužek Miroslav
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk ŽK+ŽK

Dream Team B - (Ne)závislí          7 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Voves Petr 3
Hovorka Radim 1
Stuchlík Petr 1 ŽK
Špirk Dominik 1
Gutwirth Adam
Sajfrt Michal
Čižmár Oto
Havelec Jan
Hirner Daniel
Hrubý Jakub
Hypš David
Liška Roman
Michna Miroslav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Škach Stanislav

Depo team - Drebins Team B WSA          6 : 9    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Kosť Tomáš
14. 10. 2018 | 12:00

Šlouf Pavel 2
Hirma Tomáš 1
Chotěborský Dominik 1
Němček Miroslav 1 ŽK
Sušánka Jan 1 ŽK+ŽK
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Pelán Petr 4
Folk Jan 2
Kratochvíl Jakub 2
Pecháček Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Mařík Ladislav
Reichman Michal
Urban Lukáš

Starý dřeváky - BAF Žebrákův zen          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Poslední Matěj
14. 10. 2018 | 14:00

Dvořák Petr 1
Kopřiva Martin 1
Vild Jiří 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Ščislák Daniel
Valenta Petr
Kocáb Jan 2
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Černý Jan
Dvořák Jiří
Hos Josef
Pěnek Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 7 4 2 1 23 : 20  ( 3 ) 14
2. Starý dřeváky 6 4 1 1 23 : 21  ( 2 ) 13
3. Dream Team B 6 4 0 2 22 : 18  ( 4 ) 12
4. FC Vallecas 6 3 1 2 22 : 13  ( 9 ) 10
5. FC Bördelo Radčice 6 3 0 3 36 : 28  ( 8 ) 9
6. Drebins Team B WSA 7 3 0 4 29 : 30  ( -1 ) 9
7. Warriors B 6 2 1 3 27 : 21  ( 6 ) 7
8. Depo team 5 1 0 4 23 : 37  ( -14 ) 3
9. (Ne)závislí 5 0 1 4 12 : 29  ( -17 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.83
3. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 10 1.67
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 10 1.67
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 1
7. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
8. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 6 1.2
9. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 6 1
10. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 5 0.83

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 0.8 4
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.2 6
3. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 6
4. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.6 5
5. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.2 5
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 4.3 7
7. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 4.3 3
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 7.3 4