Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 15 2.5
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
3. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 9 1.8
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 9 1.29
5. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17
6. Dřímal Miloš (Seladons United) 7 1.17
7. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 7 1.17
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 6 2
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 6 1.5
10. Müller Jan (Kaštani) 6 1.2
11. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 6 1
12. Kepka Karel (Moes) 6 1
13. Rybař Matěj (FC Veselá) 5 1.25
14. Kastner Tomáš (FC Veselá) 5 0.83
15. Janda Pavel (FC Veselá) 5 0.83
16. Krč Daniel (Seladons United) 5 0.71
17. Turek David (NFC Wan Plzeň) 4 2
18. Jelínek Jan (Hurikáni) 4 2
19. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers C) 4 1
20. Hajný Miroslav (Moes) 4 1
21. Linda Jiří (FC Veselá) 4 0.67
22. Vícha Petr (FC Zmar) 4 0.67
23. Král Michal (FC Zmar) 4 0.67
24. Čorňák Jiří (Hurikáni) 4 0.57
25. Liška Karel (FC Zmar) 3 1.5
26. Čákora Jan (Hurikáni) 3 1
27. Sirotek Vladimír (Moes) 3 0.75
28. Veselý Martin (FC Veselá) 3 0.75
29. Kubásek Tomáš (TJ Bouda) 3 0.75
30. Klinger Milan (Hurikáni) 3 0.6
31. Kroc Jakub (The Wankers C) 3 0.6
32. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3 0.6
33. Mitas Martin (Moes) 3 0.6
34. Metlička Daniel (Kaštani) 3 0.6
35. Souček David (FC Zmar) 3 0.6
36. Novák Vladislav (Seladons United) 3 0.6
37. Hazdra Tomáš (Kaštani) 3 0.5
38. Hynek Daniel (FC Zmar) 3 0.5
39. Jandoš Michal (The Wankers C) 3 0.43
40. Koželuh Jakub (Seladons United) 2 0.67
41. Mašek Radek (FC Splávek B) 2 0.67
42. Feiferlík David (Kaštani) 2 0.67
43. Zenkl Zdeněk (TJ Bouda) 2 0.5
44. Salaba Aleš (Hurikáni) 2 0.5
45. Vukovič Slavko (FC Splávek B) 2 0.5
46. Ježek Petr (The Wankers C) 2 0.5
47. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers C) 2 0.5
48. Sedláček Radek (TJ Bouda) 2 0.5
49. Svoboda Václav (TJ Bouda) 2 0.5
50. Weis Ondřej (TJ Bouda) 2 0.4
51. Mach Martin (Kaštani) 2 0.4
52. Pelc Miloslav (FC Veselá) 2 0.4
53. Votava Zdeněk (FC Zmar) 2 0.4
54. Hellmayer Ladislav (Moes) 2 0.4
55. Suk Jakub (FC Splávek B) 2 0.33
56. Veselý Tomáš (FC Splávek B) 2 0.33
57. Holec Zdeněk (NFC Wan Plzeň) 2 0.33
58. Bláha Pavel (Moes) 2 0.29
59. Riška David (Seladons United) 1 1
60. Štrunc Jan (Seladons United) 1 1
61. Špic Štěpán (FC Splávek B) 1 1
62. Novák Libor (The Wankers C) 1 0.5
63. Kepka Tomáš (Hurikáni) 1 0.5
64. Lid Stanislav (The Wankers C) 1 0.5
65. Melka František (FC Veselá) 1 0.33
66. Dřímal Michal (Seladons United) 1 0.33
67. Zach Miroslav (FC Splávek B) 1 0.33
68. Herbst Lukáš (The Wankers C) 1 0.33
69. Malý Michal (FC Zmar) 1 0.33
70. Krejčí Tomáš (NFC Wan Plzeň) 1 0.25
71. Nádvorník Michael (The Wankers C) 1 0.25
72. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 1 0.25
73. Hazdra Petr (Kaštani) 1 0.25
74. Egemaier Tomáš (NFC Wan Plzeň) 1 0.25
75. Forejt Jan (Kaštani) 1 0.25
76. Gärtner Jiří (Hurikáni) 1 0.25
77. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 1 0.2
78. Bouda Jiří (TJ Bouda) 1 0.2
79. Fichtl Luděk (TJ Bouda) 1 0.2
80. Somolík Petr (Seladons United) 1 0.17
81. Kulhánek Tomáš (The Wankers C) 1 0.17
82. Špaček Miroslav (NFC Wan Plzeň) 1 0.17
83. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 1 0.17
84. Dušek Roman (Kaštani) 1 0.17
85. Kolečko Petr (Moes) 1 0.14