Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Splávek B - The Wankers C          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
6. 10. 2018 | 08:00

Šik Michal 3
Sojka Jan 2
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Říšský František
Suk Jakub
Vukovič Slavko
Zach Miroslav
Jandoš Michal 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Diviš Jan
Herbst Lukáš
Hofman Jiří
Kulhánek Tomáš
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Novák Libor

Hurikáni - Kaštani          11 : 2    ( 7 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Čejka Lukáš 4
Čorňák Jiří 3
Salaba Aleš 2
Berger Jiří 1
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Brůha Marek
Gärtner Jiří
Hazdra Petr 1
Dušek Roman 1
Müller Jan
Jebáček Karel
Janda Jan
Hazdra Tomáš
Arnet Jan
Forejt Jan
Bouzek Tomáš
Aubrecht Jan
Škreko Miroslav

NFC Wan Plzeň - TJ Bouda          2 : 8    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Turek David 2
Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš
Rajtmajer Marek ŽK
Špaček Miroslav
Volf Vladimír
Prokš Adam 6
Bouda Jiří 1
Sedláček Radek 1
Behenský David
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk

Seladons United - FC Veselá          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018 | 08:00

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Klička Jakub 1
Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Novák Vladislav 1
Somolík Petr 1
Dřímal Miloš
Janda Pavel 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Nedorost Jakub
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Veselý Martin

FC Zmar - Moes          10 : 2    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
7. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Liška Karel 3
Štěpánek Petr 3
Souček David 2
Vitouš Josef 1
Hynek Daniel 1
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr
Král Michal
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik
Bláha Pavel 1
Hajný Miroslav 1
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kaiser Daniel
Kepka Karel
Kolečko Petr
Mitas Martin
Samek Václav
Sirotek Vladimír

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 6 6 0 0 33 : 5  ( 28 ) 18
2. Seladons United 7 6 0 1 38 : 14  ( 24 ) 18
3. TJ Bouda 6 4 1 1 28 : 21  ( 7 ) 13
4. Kaštani 6 4 0 2 19 : 20  ( -1 ) 12
5. FC Splávek B 7 3 1 3 29 : 28  ( 1 ) 10
6. FC Veselá 6 2 1 3 31 : 24  ( 7 ) 7
7. The Wankers C 7 2 1 4 19 : 27  ( -8 ) 7
8. Hurikáni 7 2 0 5 28 : 39  ( -11 ) 6
9. Moes 7 1 2 4 21 : 35  ( -14 ) 5
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 7 0 0 7 10 : 43  ( -33 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 15 2.5
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
3. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 9 1.8
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 9 1.29
5. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17
6. Dřímal Miloš (Seladons United) 7 1.17
7. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 7 1.17
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 6 2
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 6 1.5
10. Müller Jan (Kaštani) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.8 6
2. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 2 4
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 6
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.8 4
5. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.4 5
6. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
7. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 4.8 5
10. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 5.2 5