Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Splávek B - TJ Bouda          4 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Sojka Jan 2
Suk Jakub 1
Šik Michal 1
Říšský František
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš
Prokš Adam 3
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Behenský David
Bouda Jiří
Stráník Petr
Svoboda Václav

The Wankers C - Hurikáni          2 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Berger Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
30. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Novák Libor 1
Ježek Petr 1
Angermayer Patrick
Matlák David
Kulhánek Tomáš
Kubík Tomáš
Kroc Jakub
Jandoš Michal
Hofman Jiří
Reichert Ondřej
Berger Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Klinger Milan 1
Brůha Marek
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Salaba Aleš ŽK

FC Veselá - FC Zmar          1 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Linda Jiří 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Klír Adam
Prokopec Lukáš
Rybař Matěj
Sobotka Lukáš
Vrba Michal
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Král Michal 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Vícha Petr 1
Votava Zdeněk 1
Liška Karel
Mezera Martin
Zemko Dominik

Moes - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Hajný Miroslav 2
Kepka Karel 2
Bláha Pavel
Kaiser Daniel
Kolečko Petr
Kutlák Jiří ŽK
Egemaier Tomáš 1
Holec Zdeněk 1
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Špaček Miroslav

Kaštani - Seladons United          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
30. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Černý Jan
Dušek Roman
Feiferlík David
Hazdra Petr
Hazdra Tomáš
Mach Martin ŽK
Metlička Daniel
Pipta Michal
Škreko Miroslav
Novák Vladislav 1 ŽK
Bělohlávek Martin
Dřímal Michal
Dřímal Miloš
Krč Daniel
Krč Michal
Somolík Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 6 6 0 0 33 : 5  ( 28 ) 18
2. Seladons United 7 6 0 1 38 : 14  ( 24 ) 18
3. TJ Bouda 6 4 1 1 28 : 21  ( 7 ) 13
4. Kaštani 6 4 0 2 19 : 20  ( -1 ) 12
5. FC Splávek B 7 3 1 3 29 : 28  ( 1 ) 10
6. FC Veselá 6 2 1 3 31 : 24  ( 7 ) 7
7. The Wankers C 7 2 1 4 19 : 27  ( -8 ) 7
8. Hurikáni 7 2 0 5 28 : 39  ( -11 ) 6
9. Moes 7 1 2 4 21 : 35  ( -14 ) 5
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 7 0 0 7 10 : 43  ( -33 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 15 2.5
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
3. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 9 1.8
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 9 1.29
5. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17
6. Dřímal Miloš (Seladons United) 7 1.17
7. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 7 1.17
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 6 2
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 6 1.5
10. Müller Jan (Kaštani) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.8 6
2. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 2 4
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 6
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.8 4
5. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.4 5
6. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
7. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 4.8 5
10. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 5.2 5