Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Hurikáni - FC Zmar          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Berger Jiří
Brůha Marek
Čákora Jan
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Klinger Milan
Salaba Aleš
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel ŽK
Votava Zdeněk
Vitouš Josef
Štěpánek Petr
Souček David
Mezera Martin
Malý Michal
Král Michal
Komorová Eliška
Zemko Dominik

FC Splávek B - NFC Wan Plzeň          8 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Mašek Radek 2
Sojka Jan 2
Veselý Tomáš 2
Suk Jakub 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Říšský František
Veselý Aleš
Zach Miroslav
Turek David 2
Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš
Rajtmajer Marek
Špaček Miroslav

Seladons United - TJ Bouda          7 : 1    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Bláha Etienne Michel
2. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Dřímal Miloš 2
Štrunc Jan 1
Novák Vladislav 1
Krč Michal 1
Krč Daniel 1
Bělohlávek Martin 1
Koželuh Jakub
Klička Jakub
Somolík Petr
Balej Tomáš
Prokš Adam 1
Behenský David
Bouda Jiří
Fichtl Luděk
Kropáček Jaroslav
Sedláček Radek
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk

The Wankers C - Moes          5 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Kroc Jakub 2
Jandoš Michal 1
Ježek Petr 1
Kulhánek Tomáš 1
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Kepka Karel 2
Hajný Miroslav 1
Mitas Martin 1
Sirotek Vladimír 1
Bláha Pavel
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kolečko Petr
Kouřim Tomáš

Kaštani - FC Veselá          4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Hazdra Tomáš 2
Müller Jan 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Arnet Jan
Soukup Petr
Mach Martin
Jebáček Karel
Forejt Jan
Dušek Roman
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Pelc Miloslav
Rybař Matěj ŽK
Sobotka Lukáš
Veselý Martin ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 6 6 0 0 33 : 5  ( 28 ) 18
2. Seladons United 7 6 0 1 38 : 14  ( 24 ) 18
3. TJ Bouda 6 4 1 1 28 : 21  ( 7 ) 13
4. Kaštani 6 4 0 2 19 : 20  ( -1 ) 12
5. FC Splávek B 7 3 1 3 29 : 28  ( 1 ) 10
6. FC Veselá 6 2 1 3 31 : 24  ( 7 ) 7
7. The Wankers C 7 2 1 4 19 : 27  ( -8 ) 7
8. Hurikáni 7 2 0 5 28 : 39  ( -11 ) 6
9. Moes 7 1 2 4 21 : 35  ( -14 ) 5
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 7 0 0 7 10 : 43  ( -33 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 15 2.5
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
3. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 9 1.8
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 9 1.29
5. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17
6. Dřímal Miloš (Seladons United) 7 1.17
7. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 7 1.17
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 6 2
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 6 1.5
10. Müller Jan (Kaštani) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.8 6
2. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 2 4
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 6
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.8 4
5. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.4 5
6. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
7. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 4.8 5
10. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 5.2 5