Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Nová Hospoda - Oranjes B          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Buršík Jakub 2
Ficu Ladislav 1 ŽK
Beran Tomáš
Kulišan Stanislav
Pieniak Daniel
Valenta Václav
Hess Aleš 1
Jícha David 1
Kadlec Michal 1
Mikeska Jan 1
Titěra Jan 1
Flachs Robert
Kotka František
Sinkule Michael
Vachout František

Del Fuego FC Holýšov B - Tahouni B          3 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šašková Barbora
7. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Vitásek Lukáš 2
Vítek Jan 1
Hladík Drahoslav
Pinker Petr
Trubenbach Adam
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Juha Petr 1
Mitas Martin 1
Tyml Libor 1
Henrich Pavel
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel

Autobahn - FC Brush          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šašková Barbora
7. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Barcal Jan 2
Jung Jan 1
Trylč Jakub 1
Trylč Ladislav 1
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Sartorius Milan 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Ernst Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Javorský Michal
Veselý Václav
Zdvořan Jiří

SK Žraloci z Plzně - FC 11° Excelent          3 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šašková Barbora
7. 10. 2018 | 17:00

Rom Filip 2
Zigmund Petr 1
Kolář Radim
Navrátil Pavel
Pavel Jiří
Švec Petr
Zahálka Luděk
Roubal Jan 1
Zacharda Karel 1
Bohmann Filip
Hankovec Jan
Hankovec Jiří
Kůžel Martin
Rosocha Lukáš
Švarc Matěj
Zíka Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Tvoje máma 6 6 0 0 35 : 10  ( 25 ) 18
2. Autobahn 7 6 0 1 37 : 16  ( 21 ) 18
3. SK Žraloci z Plzně 7 3 1 3 30 : 27  ( 3 ) 10
4. Tahouni B 7 2 3 2 27 : 27  ( 0 ) 9
5. FC Brush 7 3 0 4 26 : 33  ( -7 ) 9
6. Oranjes B 6 3 0 3 19 : 26  ( -7 ) 9
7. FC 11° Excelent 6 2 1 3 21 : 17  ( 4 ) 7
8. Del Fuego FC Holýšov B 7 2 0 5 29 : 32  ( -3 ) 6
9. Czech Made C 6 1 2 3 22 : 35  ( -13 ) 5
10. Nová Hospoda 7 1 1 5 22 : 45  ( -23 ) 4

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Del Fuego FC Holýšov B) 12 3
2. Holický Marek (FC Brush) 12 2
3. Zigmund Petr (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 10 3.33
4. Maur Matěj (Czech Made C) 9 2.25
5. Jung Jan (Autobahn) 9 1.29
6. Mařík David (Tvoje máma) 8 1.33
7. Sojka Jan (Czech Made C) 7 1.75
8. Dumnický Michal (Tvoje máma) 7 1.17
9. Křivánek Stanislav (Autobahn) 7 1
10. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 6 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hebr Václav (Autobahn) 1.8 4
2. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 2 4
3. Navrátil Pavel (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 2.3 3
4. Trylč Ladislav (Autobahn) 3 3
5. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.4 5
6. Sinkule Michael (Oranjes B) 3.5 4
7. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 4.2 6
8. Vodrážka Pavel (Czech Made C) 4.3 3
9. Pagáč Jaroslav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov B) 5 5
10. Kolář Radim (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 5 4