Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 14 2
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 9 1.5
4. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 9 1.29
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 8 1.6
6. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1.33
7. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
8. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 7 1.17
9. Kovářík Jan (Green Rebels) 6 2
10. Zeman Jiří (Camerlengo) 6 1
11. Nový Jiří (Drebins Team) 6 1
12. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 5 1.25
13. Tichý Daniel (Dream Team) 5 1.25
14. Folk Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 5 1
15. Hajšman Miroslav (3 promile) 5 1
16. Suja Ján (Green Rebels) 5 0.83
17. Pitlík Karel (FC Hombre) 5 0.83
18. Starý Jiří (Drebins Team) 5 0.83
19. Koc Václav (Camerlengo) 4 2
20. Bouřil Petr (Green Rebels) 4 1.33
21. Vajskébr Filip (Green Rebels) 4 1
22. Mrázek Denis (Do Dna B) 4 1
23. Krýda Martin (Do Dna B) 4 1
24. Sládek Milan (AC Shape) 4 0.67
25. Chejlava Petr (3 promile) 4 0.67
26. Touš Ondřej (FK Výkop) 4 0.67
27. Jagerčík Josef (FK Výkop) 4 0.57
28. Eršek Roman (Green Rebels) 4 0.57
29. Fürbacher Karel (Dream Team) 3 1.5
30. Gutwirth Adam (Dream Team) 3 1.5
31. Krysl Kamil (3 promile) 3 1
32. Korynta Jakub (AC Shape) 3 0.75
33. Čechura Tomáš (3 promile) 3 0.75
34. Faltus Derek (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3 0.6
35. Adamčík Miroslav (FC Hombre) 3 0.43
36. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team) 3 0.43
37. Ježek Richard (AC Shape) 3 0.43
38. Jindra Vladimír (AC Shape) 2 1
39. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 2 0.67
40. Cink Jaroslav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 2 0.67
41. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna B) 2 0.5
42. Baumgartl Jan (FK Výkop) 2 0.4
43. Antony Štefan (3 promile) 2 0.4
44. Urban Lukáš (Drebins Team) 2 0.4
45. Adamčík Jan (FC Hombre) 2 0.4
46. Sikyta Jakub (Camerlengo) 2 0.4
47. Vodráška Martin (Dream Team) 2 0.4
48. Zamborský Martin (Camerlengo) 2 0.33
49. Matulka David (Do Dna B) 2 0.33
50. Svoboda Tomáš (Camerlengo) 2 0.33
51. Němec Petr (FK Výkop) 2 0.33
52. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2 0.33
53. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna B) 2 0.33
54. Němec Martin (FK Výkop) 2 0.29
55. Herget Jan (Drebins Team) 1 1
56. Havlíček Ondřej (Drebins Team) 1 1
57. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 1 1
58. Křen Tomáš (3 promile) 1 0.5
59. Zahálka Vít (FC Hombre) 1 0.5
60. Tachovský Miloslav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 1 0.33
61. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna B) 1 0.33
62. Nevečeřal Jakub (AC Shape) 1 0.33
63. Dyk Pavel (FK Výkop) 1 0.33
64. Vaic Petr (Do Dna B) 1 0.33
65. Oliverius Jakub (Camerlengo) 1 0.25
66. Straka Martin (Camerlengo) 1 0.25
67. Palka Karel (Do Dna B) 1 0.25
68. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 1 0.2
69. Hřebec Jaroslav (FC Hombre) 1 0.2
70. Bouzek Tomáš (Green Rebels) 1 0.2
71. Košťál Michal (Green Rebels) 1 0.17
72. Lukavský Jindřich (Drebins Team) 1 0.17
73. Soucop Josif (Dream Team) 1 0.17
74. Wohlráb Jan (Dream Team) 1 0.17
75. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 1 0.17
76. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1 0.17
77. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 1 0.14
78. Svoboda Ondřej (Camerlengo) 1 0.14
79. Pohanka Tomáš (FK Výkop) 1 0.14
80. Blažek Lukáš (AC Shape) 1 0.14
81. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 1 0.14