Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

3 promile - FC Playmakers Plzeň B          3 : 14    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Malcát David 2
Chejlava Petr 1
Hajšman Miroslav
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav 4
Folk Jan 3
Rajtolar Jiří 3
Cink Jaroslav 2
Mrvka Jan 2
Mašek Michal
Tachovský Miloslav

Do Dna B - AC Shape          2 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 11:00

Koudele Tadeáš 2
Čejka Lukáš
Holý Martin
Matulka David
Terč Pavel
Ježek Richard 2
Korynta Jakub 2
Juha Petr 1
Sládek Milan 1
Blažek Lukáš
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Motyčka Tomáš

Camerlengo - FK Výkop          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šašková Barbora
14. 10. 2018 | 11:00

Koc Václav 3
Hodan Michael 1
Svoboda Ondřej 1
Sikyta Jakub
Skoupý Miroslav
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Zamborský Martin
Zeman Jiří ŽK
Touš Ondřej 2
Dyk Pavel 1
Němec Petr 1 ŽK
Baumgartl Jan
Fleisner Miroslav
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Martin
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub

Drebins Team - Dream Team          4 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
14. 10. 2018 | 14:00

Černý Vladimír 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Nový Jiří 1
Starý Jiří 1
Černý Michal
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Tichý Daniel 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Wohlráb Jan

FC Hombre - Green Rebels          4 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
14. 10. 2018 | 16:00

Urban Martin 2
Pitlík Karel 1
Zahálka Vít 1
Adamčík Miroslav
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křížek Daniel
Rosocha Marek
Sedlecký Libor
Suja Ján 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Janoušek Vojtěch
Košťál Michal
Šticha Miroslav
Vajskébr Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Green Rebels 7 5 0 2 37 : 18  ( 19 ) 15
2. Drebins Team 7 4 3 0 30 : 18  ( 12 ) 15
3. Camerlengo 7 5 0 2 26 : 28  ( -2 ) 15
4. FC Hombre 7 4 1 2 21 : 17  ( 4 ) 13
5. Dream Team 6 4 0 2 24 : 10  ( 14 ) 12
6. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 6 3 1 2 26 : 22  ( 4 ) 10
7. AC Shape 7 3 0 4 25 : 22  ( 3 ) 9
8. 3 promile 7 2 0 5 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 7 1 0 6 18 : 36  ( -18 ) 3
10. FK Výkop 7 0 1 6 17 : 36  ( -19 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 14 2
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 9 1.5
4. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 9 1.29
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 8 1.6
6. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1.33
7. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
8. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 7 1.17
9. Kovářík Jan (Green Rebels) 6 2
10. Zeman Jiří (Camerlengo) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.7 6
2. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
3. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.4 7
4. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.6 7
5. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4 7
7. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 4.2 5
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 4.8 5
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 5.2 6