Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Do Dna B - 3 promile          6 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Mrázek Denis 2
Krýda Martin 1
Matulka David 1
Palka Karel 1
Vaic Petr 1
Berger Jiří
Koudele Tadeáš
Šťastný Petr
Hajšman Miroslav 2
Malcát David 2
Antony Štefan
Čechura Tomáš
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan

FC Playmakers Plzeň B - Drebins Team          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora — Malcát David
15. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Folk Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Faltus Derek
Kružej Luděk
Mašek Michal
Rajtolar Jiří
Reinwart Zdeněk
Svoboda Jiří
Vyrobik Tomáš
Černý Vladimír 1
Urban Lukáš 1 ŽK
Černý Michal
Kindelmann Petr
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub
Starý Jiří

FK Výkop - Dream Team          0 : 10    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Běl Jan
Dyk Pavel
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej
Fürbacher Karel 3
Macháček Martin 3
Gutwirth Adam 2
Vodráška Martin 2
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Soucop Josif
Wohlráb Jan

FC Hombre - Camerlengo          3 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Urban Martin 2
Pitlík Karel 1
Adamčík Jan
Adamčík Miroslav
Gimeno Sanchez Alberto
Křížek Daniel
Rosocha Marek
Hodan Michael 2
Svoboda Tomáš 1
Zeman Jiří 1 ŽK
Sikyta Jakub
Straka Martin
Svoboda Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Zamborský Martin

AC Shape - Green Rebels          2 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Juha Petr 1
Sládek Milan 1
Blažek Lukáš
Ježek Richard
Klouda Josef
Korynta Jakub
Liberský David
Motyčka Tomáš
Suja Ján 2
Malý Adam 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Vajskébr Filip

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Green Rebels 7 5 0 2 37 : 18  ( 19 ) 15
2. Drebins Team 7 4 3 0 30 : 18  ( 12 ) 15
3. Camerlengo 7 5 0 2 26 : 28  ( -2 ) 15
4. FC Hombre 7 4 1 2 21 : 17  ( 4 ) 13
5. Dream Team 6 4 0 2 24 : 10  ( 14 ) 12
6. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 6 3 1 2 26 : 22  ( 4 ) 10
7. AC Shape 7 3 0 4 25 : 22  ( 3 ) 9
8. 3 promile 7 2 0 5 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 7 1 0 6 18 : 36  ( -18 ) 3
10. FK Výkop 7 0 1 6 17 : 36  ( -19 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 14 2
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 9 1.5
4. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 9 1.29
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 8 1.6
6. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1.33
7. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
8. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 7 1.17
9. Kovářík Jan (Green Rebels) 6 2
10. Zeman Jiří (Camerlengo) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.7 6
2. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
3. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.4 7
4. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.6 7
5. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4 7
7. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 4.2 5
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 4.3 4
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 4.8 5
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 5.2 6