Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - SK Šeptem          3 : 8    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Horník Jakub 1
Kerber Daniel 1
Malý Adam 1
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Nový Pavel
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bodanský Michal 4
Mork Jan 2
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Turek Václav 1
Behenský David
Štěpánek Petr

Bee Sting B - FC RS          2 : 9    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Buřič Oldřich 1
Škach Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Šroub Jan
Bass David 3
Porada Petr 3
Loužecký Petr 1
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Důraz          5 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
29. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Denk Patrik 2
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Kožíšek Lukáš
Křížek Karel

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          2 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Berger Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
30. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Gemov Martin 1 ŽK
Perk Josef 1
Hrdlička Petr
Karas Michal
Mařík Matyáš
Holý František
Procházka Josef
Růžička Ivo
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš
Zmrazek Josef
Touš Ondřej 3
Hirma Tomáš 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Řezáč Ota 1
Herejk David
Kozel Jan
Loužecký Michal

FC TBC - Plzeňský ležák          8 : 3    ( 6 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
30. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Bilinchuk Andrei 2
Nový Jiří 2
Picek Jan 2
Kašpar Václav 1
Kubín Dominik 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Rogaczewski Jan
Zahradník Tomáš
Helma Karel 1
Ráb Michal 1
Stupka Lukáš 1
Ernst Tomáš
Končel Jiří
Zdvořan Jiří

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 6 6 0 0 38 : 13  ( 25 ) 18
2. FC TBC 7 4 2 1 32 : 20  ( 12 ) 14
3. Krvavá Tlačenka 6 4 0 2 25 : 13  ( 12 ) 12
4. FC Psycho 7 3 1 3 21 : 21  ( 0 ) 10
5. SK Šeptem 6 3 0 3 30 : 27  ( 3 ) 9
6. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 7 3 0 4 24 : 36  ( -12 ) 9
7. FC RS 6 2 2 2 32 : 26  ( 6 ) 8
8. FC Důraz 7 2 0 5 26 : 29  ( -3 ) 6
9. Bee Sting B 7 1 1 5 20 : 53  ( -33 ) 4
10. Plzeňský ležák 5 1 0 4 19 : 29  ( -10 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 13 2.17
2. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 2.2
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
4. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 10 2
5. Bass David (FC RS) 8 1.33
6. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 8 1.14
7. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 7 1.75
8. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 7 1.17
9. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 7 1
10. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 6 2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.2 6
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.2 5
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 4
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 2.8 4
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 2.9 7
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.2 5
7. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 5
8. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 4.2 5
9. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3
10. Holý Martin (Bee Sting B) 7.6 7