Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC RS - FC Psycho          3 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
9. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Hejsek Jiří 1
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Porada Petr 1 ŽK
Bass David ŽK
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal
Karika Jan 1
Kerber Daniel 1
Kočandrle Petr 1
Horník Jakub
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Šoltys Miloslav
Nový Pavel
Matula Patrik
Malý Adam
Krušina Martin
Vondrka Pavel

FC TBC - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          6 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Kubín Dominik 2
Bilinchuk Andrei 1
Nový Jiří 1
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Herejk David 1
Řezáč Ota 1
Kozel Jan
Petričko Pavel
Sejrek Josef
Touš Ondřej

SK Šeptem - FC Důraz          7 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Běl Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Bodanský Michal 3
Bodanský Martin 2
Matulka David 1
Špetka Jiří 1
Behenský David
Štěpánek Petr
Turek Michal
Kozubík Michal 1
Kožíšek Lukáš 1
Křížek Karel 1
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Hladký Filip
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk

Bee Sting B - Krvavá Tlačenka          0 : 12    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Fürbacher Karel
15. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Kindelmann Petr
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert
Lochman Matěj 3
Mašek Jakub 3
Kolář Václav 2
Mašek Michal 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Gemov Martin 1
Karas Michal
Mařík Matyáš
Šmídl Milan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 6 6 0 0 38 : 13  ( 25 ) 18
2. FC TBC 7 4 2 1 32 : 20  ( 12 ) 14
3. Krvavá Tlačenka 6 4 0 2 25 : 13  ( 12 ) 12
4. FC Psycho 7 3 1 3 21 : 21  ( 0 ) 10
5. SK Šeptem 6 3 0 3 30 : 27  ( 3 ) 9
6. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 7 3 0 4 24 : 36  ( -12 ) 9
7. FC RS 6 2 2 2 32 : 26  ( 6 ) 8
8. FC Důraz 7 2 0 5 26 : 29  ( -3 ) 6
9. Bee Sting B 7 1 1 5 20 : 53  ( -33 ) 4
10. Plzeňský ležák 5 1 0 4 19 : 29  ( -10 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 13 2.17
2. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
3. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 2.2
4. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 10 2
5. Bass David (FC RS) 8 1.33
6. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 8 1.14
7. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 7 1.75
8. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 7 1.17
9. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 7 1
10. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 6 2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.2 6
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.2 5
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 4
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 2.8 4
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 2.9 7
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.2 5
7. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 5
8. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 4.2 5
9. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3
10. Holý Martin (Bee Sting B) 7.6 7