Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FK Lochotín B - Tahouni          10 : 3    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Veronika
22. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Holý Michal 3
Mičkal Patrik 3
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Kellner Luděk 1
Hajžman Marek
Salák Patrik
Šťastný Petr
Štverák Tomáš
Bock Petr 1
Juha Petr 1
Rous Radek 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Tyml Libor

FC Splávek - FC Inter Plzeň          4 : 7    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Koc Václav 2
Sojka Jan 2
Knížek Radim
Krčál Jakub
Kubík Jan ŽK
Říšský František
Svoboda Jaroslav
Vukovič Slavko
Holub Adam 3
Smutný David 2
Stuchlík Petr 1
Šebek Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Vavřička Pavel

Czech Made B - FC Kojak          3 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Bendl Petr 2
Touš Ondřej 1
Eršek Roman
Koulák Vítězslav
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Suja Ján ŽK
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1
Dvořák Antonín ŽK
Ježek Richard
Křížek David ŽK
Řezáč Karel
Strejček Matěj
Šoltys Miloslav
Valenta Pavel

SK Nová Ves - Dragonflies of Pilsen          2 : 10    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
23. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Holeček Tomáš 1
Jiroušek Jakub 1
Boči Martin
Čech Jakub
Gillich Tomáš
Hoger Aleš
Janovský Petr
Kubeš Pavel
Štefánek David
Hejda Radek 3
Bílý Radek 2
Mattas Tomáš 2
Socha Filip 2
Bruml Martin 1
Alexi Michal
Bittermann Zdeněk
Dzurnak Rado
Kopcsák Jozef

The Wankers B - FC Palasio Plzeň          2 : 11    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
23. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Kroc Jakub 1
Matlák David 1
Angermayer Patrick
Gita Tomáš
Král Michal
Nádvorník Michael
Sinkule Michael
Doležal Jakub 4
Hradecký Dominik 2
Souček David 2
Kovářík Jan 1
Kypta Martin 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Votýpka Petr

FC Blizzard - Pumidas B          4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Repka Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
23. 9. 2018 | 17:00

Nohejl Michal 2
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Kotrch Miroslav
Procházka Jan
Tyrner Dominik
Barcal Jan
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Kuna Václav
Lhoták Zdeněk
Nguyen Son Huy

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Czech Made B 6 6 0 0 30 : 9  ( 21 ) 18
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 6 5 1 0 38 : 13  ( 25 ) 16
3. FC Kojak 7 5 0 2 36 : 18  ( 18 ) 15
4. FK Lochotín B 6 4 1 1 30 : 15  ( 15 ) 13
5. FC Inter Plzeň 7 4 0 3 29 : 23  ( 6 ) 12
6. The Wankers B 7 3 1 3 21 : 29  ( -8 ) 10
7. Dragonflies of Pilsen 7 2 2 3 31 : 29  ( 2 ) 8
8. FC Splávek 7 2 2 3 29 : 36  ( -7 ) 8
9. FC Blizzard 7 2 1 4 18 : 20  ( -2 ) 7
10. Pumidas B 7 1 0 6 23 : 45  ( -22 ) 3
11. Tahouni 7 1 0 6 18 : 53  ( -35 ) 3
12. SK Nová Ves 6 0 2 4 9 : 22  ( -13 ) 2

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 12 2
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 10 3.33
3. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 10 2
4. Barcal Jan (Pumidas B) 10 1.67
5. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made B) 9 1.8
6. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 9 1.8
7. Hejda Radek (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 8 1.33
8. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 7 2.33
9. Mattas Tomáš (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 7 1.4
10. Bendl Petr (Czech Made B) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made B) 1.5 6
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.6 5
3. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.7 3
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.9 7
5. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 3 3
6. Vavřička Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 3 3
7. Kalabza Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 3.5 4
8. Hoger Aleš (SK Nová Ves) 3.7 6
9. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 4 4
10. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 4.5 6