Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Kometa - FC Zmar          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 08:00

Flaišman Jan
Krýda Martin
Kydlíček Ondřej
Němec Ondřej
Popule Michal
Purdeš Jan
Purdeš Pavel
Velíšek Petr
Hynek Daniel 1
Komorová Eliška ŽK
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor 1
Štěpánek Petr
Vícha Petr
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik

FC Zmar - Moes          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 08:30

Král Michal 1 ŽK+ŽK
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel ŽK
Komorová Eliška
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor 1
Štěpánek Petr
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik 1
Kaiser Daniel 1
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel 1
Hellmayer Ladislav
Klečka Václav
Kolečko Petr

Kometa - Moes          4 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 09:00

Purdeš Pavel 2
Kydlíček Ondřej 1 1
Popule Michal 1 1
Flaišman Jan
Krýda Martin
Němec Ondřej
Purdeš Jan 1
Velíšek Petr
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kaiser Daniel
Klečka Václav
Kolečko Petr

FC DAB - Bubudorf FC          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 12:30

Gita Tomáš 1
Vojáček Michal 1
Matas Martin 1
Procházka Petr
Reichert Ondřej
Růžička Jan
Šmůla Filip 1
Tichý Daniel
Vojta Dominik
Sommer Josef 1
Bartišek Štefan
Sovadina Jan
Pipich Marek
Lúčka František ŽK
Kroupa Vojtěch
Hrabal Miroslav
Hahner Tomáš 1
Bůcha Pavel
Šimek Michal

Bubudorf FC - Warriors          0 : 3    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 13:00

Bartišek Štefan
Sovadina Jan
Sommer Josef
Pipich Marek
Lúčka František
Kroupa Vojtěch
Hrabal Miroslav
Hahner Tomáš
Bůcha Pavel
Šimek Michal
Radič Lukáš 2
Šik Michal 1
Archalous Matěj
Koblov Eduard 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Kroužek Miroslav
Reisinger Lukáš
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub

FC DAB - Warriors          4 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 13:30

Matas Martin 1 1 ŽK
Procházka Petr 1
Tichý Daniel 1 1
Vojáček Michal 1
Gita Tomáš
Reichert Ondřej
Růžička Jan
Šmůla Filip
Vojta Dominik
Archalous Matěj
Koblov Eduard
Koryťák Tomáš
Kroužek Miroslav
Radič Lukáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Šik Michal ŽK
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub

FC Inter Plzeň - Plzeňský ležák          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 14:00

Grubr Tomáš 1
Šebek Jan 1
Frank Pavel 1
Janda Tomáš
Krejčík Stanislav
Meszárosz Michal 1
Smutný David
Stuchlík Petr
Vavřička Pavel
Vričan Jiří 2
Forman Adam 1
Ernst Tomáš
Vričan Martin
Vogeltanz Martin 1
Stupka Lukáš
Kutný Petr 1
Končel Jiří
Helma Karel ŽK
Fürbacher Karel 1
Zdvořan Jiří

Plzeňský ležák - Drebins Team          6 : 0    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 2. 2018 | 14:30

Fürbacher Karel 2 1
Ernst Tomáš 1
Stupka Lukáš 1
Kutný Petr 1 1
Končel Jiří 1 1
Helma Karel
Forman Adam 1
Vogeltanz Martin
Vričan Jiří
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Habr Martin
Kratochvíl Jakub
Mařík Ladislav
Pecháček Jakub ŽK
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

FC Inter Plzeň - Drebins Team          4 : 3    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Procházková Kristýna
4. 2. 2018 | 15:00

Janda Tomáš 2 1
Šebek Jan 2
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Krejčík Stanislav
Meszárosz Michal 2
Smutný David
Stuchlík Petr ŽK
Vavřička Pavel
Urban Lukáš 2
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Habr Martin
Mařík Ladislav
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal 2
Rohlík Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Warriors 8 7 0 1 27 : 4  ( 23 ) 21
2. FC DAB 8 6 0 2 17 : 14  ( 3 ) 18
3. Plzeňský ležák 8 5 1 2 30 : 12  ( 18 ) 16
4. FC Inter Plzeň 8 4 2 2 21 : 12  ( 9 ) 14
5. Drebins Team 8 4 0 4 19 : 16  ( 3 ) 12
6. Kometa 8 3 2 3 16 : 18  ( -2 ) 11
7. Bubudorf FC 8 2 1 5 11 : 26  ( -15 ) 7
8. FC Zmar 8 2 0 6 7 : 20  ( -13 ) 6
9. Moes 8 0 0 8 4 : 30  ( -26 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Radič Lukáš (Warriors) 12 1.5
2. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 9 1.13
3. Solový Jan (Warriors) 8 1.33
4. Vričan Jiří (Plzeňský ležák) 7 0.88
5. Fürbacher Karel (Plzeňský ležák) 6 1
6. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 0.75
7. Purdeš Pavel (Kometa) 5 0.63
8. Vojáček Michal (FC DAB) 5 0.63
9. Knaf Karel (Plzeňský ležák) 4 0.67
10. Vričan Martin (Plzeňský ležák) 4 0.57

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 0.6 7
2. Reichert Ondřej (FC DAB) 0.6 3.4
3. Kračmer Marek (Plzeňský ležák) 1.3 4
4. Vavřička Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 1.9 8
5. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 2 8
6. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 2.5 8
7. Flaišman Jan (Kometa) 2.6 8
8. Šimek Michal (Bubudorf FC) 2.8 6
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 3.3 4
10. Kutlák Jiří (Moes) 4.3 4