Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Nabídka dne - Moes          5 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2018 | 10:00

Hřebec Martin 2
Hebr Václav 1
Hřebec Jaroslav 1
Směšný Michal 1
Novák Jaroslav ŽK
Petrmichl Radek
Straka Michal
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Kutlák Jiří 1
Pangrác Roman 1
Bláha Pavel
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Kepka Karel
Kolečko Petr

Faurecia - STB          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2018 | 16:00

Kendi Mario 1
Julian Bogdan 1
Netušil Tomáš 1
Sypták Petr
Pogádl Ľubomír
Pavlíček Marek
Čipak Miroslav
Jedinák Jakub
Gašpar Jaroslav ŽK
Čipak Tomáš
Štekl Filip
Grůber Martin 1
Chládek Kamil
Procházka Daniel
Repka Michal
Stoček Štěpán
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel

FC Ogre - Tvoje máma          3 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
3. 6. 2018 | 10:00

Folk Jan 1
Tachovský Miloslav 1
Vyrobik Tomáš 1
Cink Jaroslav
Köhr Daniel
Procházka Martin
Kotík Ondřej 2
Mařík David 2
Bejček Jiří 1
Dumnický Michal 1
Baumruk Martin
Čižmar Viktor
Šustr Jan
Zeman Martin

Kometa - The Wankers C          3 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
3. 6. 2018 | 14:00

Touš Ondřej 1
Kydlíček Ondřej 1
Purdeš Jan 1 ČK
Šloufová Michala
Šimek Štěpán ŽK
Růžička Václav ŽK+ŽK
Purdeš Pavel ŽK
Němec Ondřej
Lukáš Ondřej
Flaišman Jan
Kroc Jakub 2
Jandoš Michal 1
Ježek Petr 1
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Kulhánek Tomáš
Malý Michal
Nádvorník Michael

Moes - FC Fighters          5 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
3. 6. 2018 | 15:00

Petrák Dalibor 2
Kaiser Daniel 1
Kepka Karel 1
Klečka Václav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kolečko Petr
Kutlák Jiří
Sirotek Vladimír
Novák Miroslav 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Hynek Daniel
Sýkora Ondřej
Špic Štěpán
Štěpánek Petr

Kaštani - Nabídka dne          3 : 6    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
3. 6. 2018 | 16:00

Forejt Jan 1
Mach Martin 1 ŽK
Škreko Miroslav 1
Hazdra Tomáš
Janda Jan
Jebáček Karel
Hazdra Petr
Metlička Daniel
Müller Jan
Soukup Petr
Hebr Václav 1
Holčák Michal 1
Hřebec Jaroslav 1
Hřebec Martin 1
Novák Jaroslav 1
Straka Michal 1
Luňák David
Směšný Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Tvoje máma 18 14 2 2 109 : 33  ( 76 ) 44
2. Faurecia 18 13 0 5 110 : 73  ( 37 ) 39
3. The Wankers C 18 11 3 4 80 : 49  ( 31 ) 36
4. FC Fighters 18 11 0 7 89 : 65  ( 24 ) 33
5. Kaštani 18 8 4 6 61 : 58  ( 3 ) 28
6. STB 18 7 2 9 56 : 76  ( -20 ) 23
7. Moes 18 7 1 10 67 : 73  ( -6 ) 22
8. Nabídka dne 18 4 4 10 55 : 88  ( -33 ) 16
9. Kometa 18 2 4 12 51 : 103  ( -52 ) 10
10. FC Ogre 18 2 2 14 46 : 106  ( -60 ) 8

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Nádvorník Michael (The Wankers C) 28 1.56
2. Mařík David (Tvoje máma) 26 1.44
3. Kendi Mario (Faurecia) 25 1.67
4. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 20 2.22
5. Stoček Štěpán (STB) 18 1.2
6. Sypták Petr (Faurecia) 18 1.2
7. Dumnický Michal (Tvoje máma) 16 0.89
8. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 15 2.14
9. Siakala Michal (Faurecia) 15 1.88
10. Matuška Martin (Tvoje máma) 15 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers C) 1 5
2. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 1 3
3. Čižmar Viktor (Tvoje máma) 1.9 14
4. Sedlecký Libor (Nabídka dne) 2.3 3
5. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.5 11
6. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 2.9 17
7. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 3.4 5
8. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 3.7 13
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 3.8 13
10. Jedinák Jakub (Faurecia) 3.9 15