Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Splávek C - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2018 | 12:00

Veselý Tomáš 2
Zach Miroslav 1
Dobrý Stanislav
Hucl Jan
Říšský František
Sojka Jan
Suk Jakub
Štorc Josef
Rollinger Jaroslav 2
Loužecký Petr 1
Hauser Martin
Míčko Lukáš
Motyka Tomáš
Žemlička Jiří

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Stars Plzeň          6 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2018 | 16:00

Volf Vladimír 3
Krauz Petr 1
Riegel Jan 1
Špaček Miroslav 1
Benda Jiří
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš
Rajtmajer Marek
Velík Jakub 2
Hásek Ladislav 1
Daněk Pavel
Jelani Timur
Nevečeřal Jakub
Vlčák Stanislav

FC Persie - FC DAB          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
3. 6. 2018 | 09:00

Jandoš Michal 3
Kosť Tomáš 1
Kruml David 1
Malý Michal 1
Šauer Dominik 1
Davídek Ondřej
Jindra Ondřej
Kravčík Pavel
Polák Petr
Růžička Jan 1
Větrovec Zdeněk 1
Gita Tomáš
Reichert Ondřej
Šmůla Filip
Tichý Daniel

AFK Hradiště 89 - F.C. Holá Beznaděj          13 : 4    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
3. 6. 2018 | 11:00

Kroc Jakub 6
Kellner Jiří 4
Kratochvíl Václav 3
Hasenöhrl Lukáš
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Psota Petr 2
Potluka Otakar 1
Švejcar Vladimír 1
Baranský Josef
Čech Jakub
Gribov Kole

TJ Bouda - FC 11° Excelent          1 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
3. 6. 2018 | 17:00

Svoboda Václav 1
Behenský David
Fichtl Luděk
Kropáček Jaroslav
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk
Košař Miroslav 1
Hankovec Jan
Švarc Matěj
Švarc Daniel
Štolle Jakub
Rosocha Lukáš
Kůžel Martin
Helma Václav ŽK
Hankovec Jiří
Zacharda Karel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC DAB 18 13 2 3 108 : 58  ( 50 ) 41
2. FC 11° Excelent 18 11 2 5 76 : 56  ( 20 ) 35
3. FC Splávek C 18 10 4 4 84 : 53  ( 31 ) 34
4. AFK Hradiště 89 18 10 3 5 106 : 68  ( 38 ) 33
5. NFC Wan Plzeň 18 8 4 6 73 : 58  ( 15 ) 28
6. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 18 8 1 9 97 : 89  ( 8 ) 25
7. FC Persie 18 8 1 9 53 : 58  ( -5 ) 25
8. TJ Bouda 18 6 2 10 60 : 77  ( -17 ) 20
9. FC Stars Plzeň 18 4 1 13 65 : 115  ( -50 ) 13
10. F.C. Holá Beznaděj 18 1 2 15 43 : 133  ( -90 ) 5

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kroc Jakub (AFK Hradiště 89) 32 1.88
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek C) 24 1.33
3. Loužecký Petr (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 20 1.43
4. Motyka Tomáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 19 1.58
5. Schleis Karel (FC DAB) 18 1.64
6. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 18 1.38
7. Kuneš Václav (AFK Hradiště 89) 18 1.29
8. Vukovič Slavko (FC Splávek C) 17 1.55
9. Hrdlička Petr (FC Stars Plzeň) 17 1.31
10. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 17 1.13

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 2.3 10
2. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 2.4 7
3. Říšský František (FC Splávek C) 3 7
4. Berger Jiří (FC Persie) 3.2 6
5. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 3.2 6
6. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek C) 3.2 10
7. Kovařík Martin (NFC Wan Plzeň) 3.2 5
8. Sancho Úbeda Javier (FC 11° Excelent) 3.3 8
9. Sichinger Petr (AFK Hradiště 89) 3.8 18
10. Rajtmajer Marek (NFC Wan Plzeň) 3.9 10